TXMAS-logoThe list of the Texas Co-OP members is updated frequently. You can check for updates on the list by visiting the TXMAS website. The table below was consolidated on May 9, 2014 and is sorted by member category including: Assistance Organizations, Hospital Districts, Counties, Utility Districts, Educational Service Centers, Fire Districts, Councils of Government, Community/Junior Colleges, Miscellaneous, Library Districts, Municipalities, Appraisal Districts, MHMR Centers, School Districts, Charter Schools, Judicial Districts and Community Supervision and Corrections Departments.

Assistance Organizations

A WORLD FOR CHILDRENA&D ABUSE CNCL OF DEEP EAST,TXAAMA, INC.
ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITYANY BABY CAN, INC.APPLE HOMECARE MEDICAL SUPPLY
ARMS OF HOPEARROW PROJECT OF TEXASAUSTIN COLLEGE
AUSTIN RECOVERY, INC.AVANCE HOUSTON, INCAVONDALE HOUSE
BALLET AUSTIN INCBAYLOR UNIVERSITYBCFS – EDUCATION SERVICES
BCFS – HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICESBE A CHAMPION, INC.BORDERRAC
CAL FARLEY’S BOY’S RANCHCAREER & RECOVERY RESOURCESCAREFLITE
CARITAS OF AUSTINCARTER BLOODCARECATHOLIC CHARITIES
CENIKOR FOUNDATION, INC.CEN-TEX CHILDCARE, INCCENTRAL TX COMM. HEALTH CENTER
CENTRAL TX LIBRARY SYSTEM,INC.CHILD CARE ASSOCIATESCHILD CARE GROUP
CHILDREN’S HOME OF LUBBOCKCLARITY CHILD GUIDANCE CENTERCOALITION FOR BARRIER FREE LIVING
COASTAL BEND BAYS & ESTUARIESCOLLABORATIVE FOR CHILDRENCOLORADO VALLEY TRANSIT, INC.
COMM ACTION CORP/S TX (CACOST)COMMNTY IN SCHOOLS/BRAZORIA COCONCORDIA UNIVERSITY
DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITYDALLAS CASADEVEREUX TEXAS TREATMENT NETWORK
EAST TEXAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITYEL PASO CENTER FOR CHILDRENFAMILY ENDEAVORS, INC.
FAMILY SERVICE ASSN OF S.A.FOOD BANK OF ABILENE, INCGIRL SCOUTS OF SAN JACINTO
GOODWILL IND OF SAN ANTONIOGOODWILL INDUSTRIES/CNTRL TEXGRASP, INC.
GULF COAST COMMUNITY SERVICESHARDIN-SIMMONS UNIVERSITYHAVEN FOR HOPE OF BEXAR COUNTY
HEAD START/GREATER DALLAS, INCHEART OF TEXAS GOODWILLHELPING RESTORE ABILITY
HILL COUNTRY COMMUNITY ACTION ASSOC.HOUSTON AREA WOMEN’S CENTERHOUSTON BALLET FOUNDATION
HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITYHOUSTON FOOD BANKHOUSTON REG HIV/AIDS RESOURCE
HOWARD PAYNE UNIVERSITYHUSTON-TILLOTSON UNIVERSITYJACKSONVILLE COLLEGE
JAN WERNER ADULT DAY CARE(DBA)JARVIS CHRISTIAN COLLEGEJEWISH COMM CENTER OF HOUSTON
LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITYLIBERTY COUNTY EMERGENCY MEDICAL SVCSLIFE WORKS
LUBBOCK CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITYLUTHERAN SOCIAL SVCS OF THE S.MARY LEE FOUNDATION
MEALS ON WHEELS AND MORE, INCMEALS ON WHEELS OF ERATH CO.METHODIST CHILDREN’S HOME
MIDLAND COMMUNITY HEALTHCAREMISSION ROAD DEVELOPMENTAL CTRMONTGOMERY CO COMM ON AGING
MONTGOMERY CO YOUTH SERVICESNEIGHBORHOOD CENTERS INCNORTH CENTRAL TEXAS MWA
NORTH CENTRAL TX COMM HEALTHNORTH CENTRAL TX TRAUMA RACNORTH TEXAS REHAB CENTER
OPPORTUNITIES, INC.OUR LADY OF THE LAKE UNIVERSITYPANHANDLE COMMUNITY SERVICES
PEGASUS SCHOOLS, INCPRESA COMMUNITY CENTERPRESBYTERIAN CHILDRENS HOMES
PROJECT AMISTADRAINBOW DAYS, INC.RICE UNIVERSITY, MS 77
ROLLING PLAINS MNGMT. CORP.RURAL CAPITAL AREA WORKFORCE DRYLIE FAMILY FAITH ACAD. INC.
S PLAINS RURAL HEALTH SRVS INCSAN ANTONIO LIGHTHOUSESAN ANTONIO METROPOLITAN MINISTRY, INC.
SCHREINER UNIVERSITYSENIOR CENTER RESOURCES ANDSERENITY FOUNDATION OF TEXAS
SER-JOBS FOR PROGRESSSEVEN ACRES JEWISH SR CARE SRVSOUTH PLAINS COMM ACTION ASSOC
SOUTHEAST TX REGIONAL ADVISORY COUNCILSOUTHEAST VOCATIONAL ALLIANCE INC.SOUTHWEST TEXAS REGIONAL ADVISORY CNCL.
SOUTHWESTERN A/G UNIVERSITYSOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITYSPAN, INC.
SPECIAL HEALTH RESOURCES FOR TEXAS, INC.ST MARYS UNIVERSITYSTAR COUNCIL/SUBSTANCE ABUSE
STEPHEN F. AUSTIN COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTESU CLINICA FAMILIARTEXAS ADVOCACY PROJECT INC
TEXAS CHIROPRACTIC COLLEGETEXAS HEALTH SERVICES AUTHORITYTEXAS LEGAL SERVICES CENTER
TEXAS LUTHERAN UNIVERSITYTEXAS MIGRANT COUNCIL, INCTEXAS MOTORIZED TRAIL COALITION, INC
TEXAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITYTEXOMA AREA PARATRANSIT SYSTEMTHE BRIDGE
THE COUNCIL ON ALCHL/DRUGS-HOUTHE FAMILY PLACETHE LONG CENTER
TIBH, INC.TRINITY UNIVERSITYTX BORDER SHERIFF’S COALITION
UNITED WAY OF GREATER HOUSTONUNITED WAY/SAN ANTONIO & BEXARUNIVERSITY MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR
UNIVERSITY OF DALLASUNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMASVOICE, INC
VOLUNTEERS OF AMERICA TEXASWAYLAND BAPTIST UNIV BOOKSTOREWEST TEXAS OPPORTUNITIES
WILLIAMSON-BURNET CO OPPORTUNIWORKERS ASSISTANCE PROGRAMYMCA OF GREATER SAN ANTONIO
YMCA OF METROPOLITAN DALLASZACHARY SCOTT THEATRE CENTER

Top Hospital Districts

ANDREWS COUNTY HOSPITAL DIST.ANGLETON-DANBURY HOSPITAL DISTRICTBEXAR COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT
CITIZEN’S MEDICAL CENTERCUERO COMMUNITY HOSPITALCULBERSON COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT
DALLAS COUNTY HOSPITAL DIST.EASTLAND MEMORIAL HOSPITAL DISTRICTECTOR COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT
GALVESTON COUNTY HEALTH DISTGUADALUPE REGIONAL MEDICAL CTRHAMLIN HOSPITAL DISTRICT
HARRIS COUNTY HOSPITAL DIST.HUTCHINSON COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICTJPS HEALTH NETWORK
LAVACA HOSPITAL DISTRICT DBA LAVACA M.C.LUBBOCK COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICTMAVERICK COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT
MEMORIAL HOSPITALMENARD COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTMIDLAND MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
MITCHELL COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICTNACOGDOCHES MEMORIAL HOSPITALNOLAN COUNTY HOSPITAL DIST.
NORTH RUNNELS COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICTNORTH TEXAS MEDICAL CENTERNUECES COUNTY HOSPITAL DIST
OLNEY-HAMILTON HOSP. DIST.PARKER COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICTSABINE COUNTY HOSPITAL DIST
SCHLEICHER COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICTSTRATFORD HOSPITAL DISTRICTSWEENY HOSPITAL DISTRICT
TRAVIS CO HEALTHCARE DISTRICT

Top  Counties

ANDERSONANDREWSANGELINAARANSASARCHER
ATASCOSAAUSTINBAILEYBANDERABASTROP
BEEBELLBEXARBLANCOBOSQUE
BOWIEBRAZORIABRAZOSBREWSTERBROOKS
BROWNBURLESONBURNETCALHOUNCALLAHAN
CAMERONCAMPCARSONCASSCHAMBERS
CHEROKEECHILDRESSCLAYCOCHRANCOKE
COLEMANCOLLINCOLLINGSWORTHCOLORADOCOMAL
COMANCHECONCHOCOOKECORYELLCRANE
CULBERSONDALLAMDALLASDAWSONDEAF SMITH
DENTONDEWITTDICKENSEASTLANDECTOR
EL PASOELLISERATHFALLSFANNIN
FAYETTEFOARDFORT BENDFRANKLINFREESTONE
FRIOGAINESGALVESTONGARZAGILLESPIE
GLASSCOCKGOLIADGONZALESGRAYSONGREGG
GRIMESGUADALUPEHALEHALLHAMILTON
HANSFORDHARDINHARRISHARRISONHARTLEY
HASKELLHAYSHEMPHILLHENDERSONHIDALGO
HILLHOCKLEYHOODHOPKINSHOWARD
HUDSPETHHUNTHUTCHINSONIRIONJACK
JASPERJEFF DAVISJEFFERSONJIM HOGGJOHNSON
KARNESKAUFMANKERRKIMBLEKINNEY
KLEBERGLA SALLELAMARLAMBLAVACA
LEELEONLIBERTYLIMESTONELIPSCOMB
LLANOLUBBOCKLYNNMADISONMARION
MARTINMASONMATAGORDAMAVERICKMCLENNAN
MCMULLENMEDINAMENARDMIDLANDMILAM
MILLSMONTAGUEMONTGOMERYMOOREMORRIS
NACOGDOCHESNAVARRONEWTONNUECESORANGE
PALO PINTOPANOLAPARKERPECOSPOLK
POTTERRAINSRANDALLREAGANREAL
RED RIVERREEVESROBERTSROBERTSONROCKWALL
RUSKSABINESAN AUGUSTINESAN JACINTOSAN PATRICIO
SCHLEICHERSHACKELFORDSHELBYSHERMANSMITH
SOMERVELLSTARRSTEPHENSSTERLINGSWISHER
TARRANTTAYLORTERRELLTITUSTOM GREEN
TRAVISTRINITYTYLERUVALDEVAL VERDE
VICTORIAWALKERWALLERWARDWASHINGTON
WEBBWHARTONWHEELERWICHITAWILBARGER
WILLACYWILLIAMSONWILSONWINKLERWISE
WOODYOAKUMYOUNG

Top  Utility Districts

AGUA SPECIAL UTILITY DISTRICTBISTONE MUN. WTR. SUP. DIST.BLUE BONNET GROUND CONSRV DIST
BOIS D’ARC MUNICIPAL UTIL DISTBRAZORIA CO DRAINAGE DIST #4BRAZORIA CO DRAINAGE DIST #5
BRAZOS REGIONAL PUBLIC UTILITY AGENCYBROWNSVILLE PUBLIC UTILITIESCANADIAN RIVER MUNICIPAL WATER
CITY PUBLIC SERV, SAN ANTONIOCOLORADO RIVER MUNI WRT DISTCOMBINED CONSUMERS SUD
COUNTY LINE SPECIAL UTILITY DISTRICTCROCKETT COUNTY WC&ID #1DALLAS COUNTY UTILITY/REC DIST
DALLAS COUNTY WCID#6DENTON CO FRESH WSD #1ADONNA IRRIGATION DISTRICT HIDALGO CO. #1
EAST CEDAR CREEK FR WTR DISTEAST FORK SPECIAL UTILITY DISTRICTEVERGREEN UWCD
FORT BEND COUNTY MUD #25FOUR WAY SPECIAL UTILITY DISTGOFORTH SPECIAL UTILITY DISTRICT
GREATER TEXOMA UTILITY AUTHHARLINGEN WATER WORKS SYSTEMHARRIS COUNTY WCID #110
HIDALGO CO DRAINAGE DIST #1HIDALGO CO. WATER IMP. DIS. #3HIDALGO COUNTY IRRIGATION DISTRICT #2
HMW SPECIAL UTILITY DISTRICTJOHNSON CO SPECIAL UTIL DISTJONAH WATER SUD
LOWER NECHES VALLEY AUTHORITYLOWER TRINITY GRNDWTR CONS DISLUBBOCK POWER & LIGHT
MACKENZIE MUNICIPAL WATER AUTHMARILEE SPECIAL UTILITY DISTNECHES & TRINITY VALLEYS GCD
NEW BRAUNFELS UTILITIESNEW CANEY MUNI UTIL DISTNORTH TX MUNICIPAL WATER DIST
NUECES COUNTY WCID #3NUECES COUNTY WCID NO. 4PANHANDLE GROUNDWATER CONS DIS
PECAN VALLEY GROUNDWATER CONSV. DIST.PRAIRIELANDS G.C.D.QUAIL VALLEY UTILITY DISTRICT
REFUGIO CO DRAINAGE DIST #1SAN ANTONIO WATER SYSTEM BOARDSAN PATRICIO MWD
SOUTH TEXAS WATER AUTHORITYSOUTHWEST FANNIN SPEC UTIL DISSTEPHENS RGNL SPEC UTIL DIST
TARRANT REGIONAL WATER DISTTITUS CO. FRESH WATER SUP DISTTOM GREEN COUNTY WCID #1
TRAVIS CO. WCID-POINT VENTURETRAVIS COUNTY WC & ID #17TROPHY CLUB MUD #1
TX MUNICIPAL POWER AGENCYUNITED IRRIGATION DISTRICTUPPER BRUSHY CREEK WCID
UPPER TRINITY REG WTR DISTVALLEY MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST #2WELLS BRANCH MUN. UTIL. DIST.
WEST GREGG SPECIAL UTILITY DISWEST JEFFERSON COUNTY MWDWHITE RIVER MUNCPL WATER DIST
WICKSON CREEK SPECIAL UTILITYWOODROW-OSCEOLA WATER SUP CORPWRIGHT CITY WATER SUPPLY CO.

Top  Education Service Centers

ESC – REGION 1, EDINBURGESC – REGION 3, VICTORIAESC – REGION 4, HOUSTON
ESC – REGION 5, BEAUMONTESC – REGION 6, HUNTSVILLEESC – REGION 7, KILGORE
ESC – REGION 8, MOUNT PLEASANTESC – REGION 9, WICHITA FALLSESC – REGION 10, RICHARDSON
ESC – REGION 12, WACOESC – REGION 13, AUSTINESC – REGION 14, ABILENE
ESC – REGION 15, SAN ANGELOESC – REGION 16, AMARILLOESC – REGION 17, LUBBOCK
ESC – REGION 18, MIDLANDESC – REGION 19, EL PASOESC – REGION 20, SAN ANTONIO

Top  Fire Prevention Districts

ARP VOL. FIRE DEPARTMENTBROCK-DENNIS VFDCRANDALL VFD
CY-FAIR VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPTELDERVILLE-LAKEPORT VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT.ELMWOOD VFD
FRIENDSWOOD VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPLITTLE YORK VOL FIRE DEPTMICO VLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT
NUECES COUNTY ESD #2SOUTH ECTOR COUNTY VFDSOUTHWEST BELL COUNTY VFD
TRAVIS COUNTY ESD #6

Top  Councils of Government/Planning Commissions

ALAMO AREA COUNCIL OF GOVTSARK-TEX COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTSBRAZOS VALLEY COUNCIL OF GOV
CAPITAL AREA COUNCIL OF GOVTSCENTRAL TEXAS COUNCIL OF GOVTSDEEP EAST TX COUNCIL OF GOVTS
EAST TEXAS COUNCIL OF GOVTSHEART OF TEXAS COUNCIL OF GOVHOUSTON-GALVESTON AREA COUNCIL
LOWER RIO GRANDE VALLEY DEV COUNMIDDLE RIO GRANDE DEV COUNCILNORTH CENTRAL TEXAS C O G
PANHANDLE REGIONAL PLANNINGPERMIAN BASIN REGION PLAN COMMRIO GRANDE COUNCIL OF GOVTS
SOUTH PLAINS ASSOC OF GOVTSTEXOMA COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTSWEST CENTRAL TX COUNCIL OF GOV

Top  Junior/Community Colleges

ALAMO COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTALVIN COMMUNITY COLLEGEAMARILLO COLLEGE
ANGELINA COLLEGEAUSTIN COMMUNITY COLLEGEBLINN COLLEGE
BRAZOSPORT COLLEGECENTRAL TEXAS COLLEGECISCO COLLEGE
CLARENDON COLLEGECOASTAL BEND COLLEGECOLLEGE OF THE MAINLAND
COLLIN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGEDALLAS COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGEDEL MAR COLLEGE
EL PASO COMMUNITY COLLEGEGALVESTON COLLEGEGRAYSON COUNTY COLLEGE
HILL COLLEGEHOUSTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE SYSHOWARD COUNTY JR COLLEGE DIST
KILGORE COLLEGELAREDO COMMUNITY COLLEGELEE COLLEGE
LONE STAR COLLEGE SYSTEMMCLENNAN COMMUNITY COLLEGEMIDLAND COLLEGE
NORTH CENTRAL TEXAS COLLEGENORTHEAST TX COMMUNITY COLLEGEODESSA JUNIOR COLLEGE DISTRICT
PANOLA COUNTY JR COLLEGE DISTPARIS JUNIOR COLLEGERANGER COLLEGE
SAN JACINTO COLLEGE DISTRICTSOUTH PLAINS COLLEGESOUTH TEXAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE
SOUTHWEST TEXAS JUNIOR COLLEGETARRANT COUNTY COLLEGETEMPLE COLLEGE
TEXARKANA COLLEGETEXAS SOUTHMOST COLLEGETRINITY VALLEY COMM COLLEGE
TYLER JUNIOR COLLEGEVERNON REGIONAL JR COLLEGEVICTORIA COLLEGE
WEATHERFORD COLLEGEWESTERN TEXAS COLLEGEWHARTON COUNTY JUNIOR COLLEGE

Top  Miscellaneous

ALAMO WORKFORCE DEVELOPMNT INCANDERSON MILL LIMITED DISTRICTANGELINA COUNTY & CITIES HEALTH DISTRICT
ARANSAS COUNTY NAVIGATION #1BASTROP ESD NO.1BEAUMONT HOUSING AUTHORITY
BENBROOK WATER AUTHORITYBEXAR COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITYBEXAR METRO 911 NETWORK DIST
BRAZOS CO EMERG COMM DISTBRAZOS TRANSIT DISTRICTBRAZOS VALLEY COMM ACTION AGCY
BRAZOS VALLEY SOLID WASTE MGMT AGENCYBRIGHT IDEAS CHARTER SCHOOLBROWNSVILLE HOUSING AUTHORITY
BROWNSVILLE NAVIGATION DISTRICCAMERON CO WATER IMPR DIST #10CAMERON COUNTY HOUSING AUTH
CAMERON COUNTY REGIONAL MOBILITY AUTH.CANYON REGIONAL WATER AUTHCAPITAL AREA RURAL TRANS SYS
CAPITAL METROPOLITAN TRAN AUTHCENTRAL TX REGNL MOBILITY AUTHCENTRAL TX RURAL TRANSIT DIST
CENTRAL TX. WRKFRCE DEV. BOARDCHAMBERS-LIBERTY CO NAV DISTCHILDREN’S DEPOT LLC
CITY OF VICTORIA HOUSING AUTHORITYCLEAR CREEK WATERSHED AUTH.COASTAL BEND WORKFORCE DEV BRD
CORPUS CHRISTI HOUSING AUTHCORPUS CHRISTI REG TRANS AUTHDALLAS AREA RAPID TRANSIT
DALLAS HOUSING AUTHORITYDALLAS/FT WORTH INTL AIRPORTDEEP E TX LOCAL WORKFORCE DB
DELTA LAKE IRRIGATION DISTRICTDENCO AREA 911 DISTRICTDENTON CO TRANSPORTATION AUTH
DEVELOPMENT CORP. OF NEEDVILLEEDGEWOOD HOUSING AUTHORITYEDWARDS AQUIFER AUTHORITY
EL CENTRO DEL BARRIO/CENTROMEDEL PASO CO WATER IMPR DIST #1EL PASO COUNTY 911 DISTRICT
EL PASO COUNTY ESD #2EL PASO HOUSING AUTHORITYEL PASO PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD
EL PROGRESSO MEMORIAL LIBRARYEMERGENCY COMM. DISTRICT OF ECTOR COUNTYEMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYS, AUSTIN
ENGELMAN IRRIGATION DISTRICTFLORESVILLE HOUSING AUTHORITYFORT WORTH HOUSING AUTHORITY
FORT WORTH TRANSPORTATION AUTHGALVESTON COUNTY WCID #1GALVESTON HOUSING AUTHORITY
GEORGETOWN HOUSING AUTHORITYGUADALUPE-BLANCO RIVER AUTHGULF COAST WATER AUTHORITY
HARDIN CO EMERG SERV DIST #2HARLINGEN HOUSING AUTHORITYHARLINGEN IRRIGATION DISTRICT
HARRIS CO DEPT OF EDUCATIONHARRIS CO IMPROVEMENT DIST #1HARRIS CO. SPORTS & CONV. CORP
HARRIS COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITYHARRISON COUNTY ESD NO.3HEART OF TX WRKF DEVEL BOARD
HIDALGO CO. IRRIG. DIST. #1HIDALGO CO. IRRIGATION DIST #6HILL COUNTRY TRANSIT DISTRICT
HOUSING AUTH. OF THE CITY OF STOCKDALEHOUSING AUTH/CITY OF LUBBOCKHOUSING AUTHOR OF PORT ARTHUR
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF ABILENEHOUSING AUTHORITY OF AUSTINHOUSING AUTHORITY OF BAIRD
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF DENISONHOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF LAREDOHOUSTON FIREFIGHTERS’ RELIEF/RETMNT FUND
HOUSTON FIRST CORPORATIONHOUSTON FORENSIC SCIENCE LGC, INC.HOUSTON HOUSING AUTHORITY
HOUSTON POLICE OFFICERS PENSION SYSTEMHUDSPETH COUNTY CONSV/REC #1JACKSONVILLE HOUSING AUTHORITY
KARTKERRVILLE PUBLIC UTILITY BOARDLA GRANGE HOUSING AUTHORITY
LAVACA-NAVIDAD RIVER AUTHLOWER COLORADO RIVER AUTHORITYLUBBOCK ECON DEV ALLIANCE
LUBBOCK EMERGENCY COMM DISTLUBBOCK REESE REDEV. AUTHORITYLUMBERTON MUNICIPAL UTILITY DISTRICT
MARSHALL-HARRISON CO HEALTH DIMCALLEN HOUSING AUTHORITYMCLENNAN COUNTY 911 EMERGENCY ASSISTANCE
METROPOLITAN TRANSIT AUTHORITYMIDLAND JUD DIS COMM SUPERMIDLAND-ODESSA URBAN TRANSIT
MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD #10NEW BOSTON PROPERTY MANAGEMENTNO EAST TX WORKFORCE DEV BOARD
NORTH TEXAS TOLLWAY AUTHORITYNORTHEAST TX PUBLIC HEALTH DISNUECES COUNTY CSCD
NUECES RIVER AUTHORITYORANGE CO EMERG SVCS DIST 2PARKER COUNTY ESD #1
PITTSBURG-CAMP CNTY PUBLIC LIBPORT AUTHORITY OF SAN ANTONIOPORT FREEPORT
PORT OF BEAUMONT NAVIGATIONPORT OF CORPUS CHRISTIPORT OF HOUSTON AUTHORITY
RURAL ECONOMIC ASSISTANCE LEAGUE, INC.SABINE PASS PORT AUTHORITYSABINE RIVER AUTHORITY OF TX
SAN ANGELO PUBLIC HOUSING AUTHSAN ANTONIO HOUSING AUTHORITYSAN ANTONIO RIVER AUTHORITY
SAN JACINTO RIVER AUTHORITYSAN JACINTO SUDSAN MARCOS HOUSING AUTHORITY
SHERMAN HOUSING AUTHORITYSMITH COUNTY 911 COMMUNICATIONS DISTRICTSOUTH EAST TX REGION PLAN COMM
SOUTHWEST AREA REGIONAL TRANSIT DISTRICTSTUDENT ALTERNATIVES PROGRAMTARRANT CO WORKFORCE DEV BD
TARRANT COUNTY 911 DISTRICTTEMPLE HLTH. & BIOSCE. ECNC. DEV. DIST.TEMPLE HOUSING AUTHORITY
TEXARKANA WATER UTILITIESTHE TRANSIT SYSTEM, INC.TML INTER EMPLOY BENEFITS POOL
TML INTERGOVMNTL RISK POOLTRAVIS COUNTY ESD #2TRINITY BAY CONSERVATION DISTRICT
TRINITY RIVER AUTHORITY OF TXTX TREASURY SAFEKEEPING TRUSTUPPER RIO GRANDE WORKFORCE DEV
VALLEY INTERNATIONAL AIRPORTVIA METROPOLITAN TRANSITWACO HOUSING AUTHORITY
WESLACO HOUSING AUTHORITYWICHITA-WILBARGER 911 DISTRICTWILLACY COUNTY NAVIGATION DISTRICT
WILLIAMSON CO ESD #7WILLIAMSON COUNTY ESD #3WOODLANDS TOWNSHIP (THE)
WORKFORCE SOLUTIONSWORKFORCE SOLUTIONS CAMERONWORKFORCE SOLUTIONS-CAP. AREA
WORKSOURCE FOR DALLAS COUNTYWORKSOURCE OF THE SOUTH PLAINS

Top  Library Districts

BULVERDE AREA RURAL LIB. DIST.CANYON LAKE COMM LIBRARY DISTLAKE TRAVIS COMMUNITY LIBRARY DISTRICT

Top  Municipalities

ANNETTA, TOWN OFCELINA, CITY OFCITY OF ABILENECITY OF ADDISON (TOWN)
CITY OF ALAMOCITY OF ALAMO HEIGHTSCITY OF ALEDOCITY OF ALLEN
CITY OF ALVARADOCITY OF ALVINCITY OF AMARILLOCITY OF ANAHUAC
CITY OF ANDREWSCITY OF ANNACITY OF ARLINGTONCITY OF ASPERMONT
CITY OF ATHENSCITY OF AUSTINCITY OF AZLECITY OF BAIRD
CITY OF BALCH SPRINGSCITY OF BARTLETTCITY OF BASTROPCITY OF BAY CITY
CITY OF BAYTOWNCITY OF BEAUMONTCITY OF BEDFORDCITY OF BEEVILLE
CITY OF BELLAIRECITY OF BELLMEADCITY OF BELTONCITY OF BENBROOK
CITY OF BLANCOCITY OF BLANKETCITY OF BOERNECITY OF BORGER
CITY OF BOWIECITY OF BOYDCITY OF BRADYCITY OF BRAZORIA
CITY OF BRENHAMCITY OF BRIDGE CITYCITY OF BRIDGEPORTCITY OF BROWNFIELD
CITY OF BROWNSVILLECITY OF BROWNWOODCITY OF BRYANCITY OF BRYSON
CITY OF BUDACITY OF BURLESONCITY OF BURNETCITY OF CADDO MILLS
CITY OF CAMERONCITY OF CANYONCITY OF CARRIZO SPRINGSCITY OF CARROLLTON
CITY OF CARTHAGECITY OF CEDAR HILLCITY OF CEDAR PARKCITY OF CENTER
CITY OF CHIRENOCITY OF CIBOLOCITY OF CISCOCITY OF CLEAR LAKE SHORES
CITY OF CLEBURNECITY OF CLEVELANDCITY OF COCKRELL HILLCITY OF COLLEGE STATION
CITY OF COLLEYVILLECITY OF COMMERCECITY OF CONROECITY OF CONVERSE
CITY OF COPPELLCITY OF COPPERAS COVECITY OF CORINTHCITY OF CORPUS CHRISTI
CITY OF CORSICANACITY OF CROCKETTCITY OF CROSBYTONCITY OF CROWLEY
CITY OF DAINGERFIELDCITY OF DALLASCITY OF DALWORTHINGTON GARDENSCITY OF DE LEON
CITY OF DECATURCITY OF DEER PARKCITY OF DEL RIOCITY OF DENISON
CITY OF DENTONCITY OF DESOTOCITY OF DEVINECITY OF DICKINSON
CITY OF DOUBLE OAK (TOWN)CITY OF DUBLINCITY OF DUNCANVILLECITY OF EAST MOUNTAIN
CITY OF EASTLANDCITY OF EDNACITY OF EL LAGO (LAKEVIEW P D)CITY OF EL PASO
CITY OF ELECTRACITY OF ELGINCITY OF EMORYCITY OF ENNIS
CITY OF EULESSCITY OF FAIRVIEW (TOWN OF)CITY OF FARMERS BRANCHCITY OF FARMERSVILLE
CITY OF FATECITY OF FLORENCECITY OF FLORESVILLECITY OF FLOWER MOUND
CITY OF FLOYDADACITY OF FORNEYCITY OF FORT STOCKTONCITY OF FORT WORTH
CITY OF FREDERICKSBURGCITY OF FREEPORTCITY OF FRIENDSWOODCITY OF FRISCO
CITY OF FULSHEARCITY OF GAINESVILLECITY OF GALENA PARKCITY OF GALVESTON
CITY OF GALVESTON WHARVESCITY OF GARDEN RIDGECITY OF GARLANDCITY OF GATESVILLE
CITY OF GEORGETOWNCITY OF GIDDINGSCITY OF GLADEWATERCITY OF GLEN ROSE
CITY OF GLENN HEIGHTSCITY OF GODLEYCITY OF GOLDTHWAITECITY OF GRANBURY
CITY OF GRAND PRAIRIECITY OF GRANITE SHOALSCITY OF GRAPELANDCITY OF GRAPEVINE
CITY OF GREENVILLECITY OF GROESBECKCITY OF GROOMCITY OF GROVES
CITY OF GUN BARREL CITYCITY OF HALLETTSVILLECITY OF HALTOM CITYCITY OF HAMILTON
CITY OF HARKER HEIGHTSCITY OF HARLINGENCITY OF HASKELLCITY OF HASLET
CITY OF HEATHCITY OF HEDWIG VILLAGECITY OF HELOTESCITY OF HEMPHILL
CITY OF HEMPSTEADCITY OF HENDERSONCITY OF HENRIETTACITY OF HEWITT
CITY OF HIDALGOCITY OF HIGHLAND PARKCITY OF HIGHLAND VILLAGECITY OF HILL COUNTRY VILLAGE
CITY OF HILLSBOROCITY OF HOLLYWOOD PARK (TOWN)CITY OF HONEY GROVECITY OF HORSESHOE BAY
CITY OF HOUSTONCITY OF HUMBLECITY OF HUNTINGTONCITY OF HUNTSVILLE
CITY OF HURSTCITY OF HUTTOCITY OF IDALOUCITY OF IRVING
CITY OF JACINTO CITYCITY OF JACKSONVILLECITY OF JARRELLCITY OF JASPER
CITY OF JONESTOWNCITY OF JOSEPHINECITY OF JUNCTIONCITY OF KATY
CITY OF KELLERCITY OF KEMAHCITY OF KEMPCITY OF KENEDY
CITY OF KENNEDALECITY OF KERENSCITY OF KERMITCITY OF KILGORE
CITY OF KILLEENCITY OF KINGSVILLECITY OF KIRBYCITY OF KNOX CITY
CITY OF KRUGERVILLECITY OF KRUMCITY OF KYLECITY OF LA FERIA
CITY OF LA GRANGECITY OF LA MARQUECITY OF LA PORTECITY OF LA VERNIA
CITY OF LACY LAKEVIEWCITY OF LAGO VISTACITY OF LAKE JACKSONCITY OF LAKE WORTH
CITY OF LAKESIDE (TOWN OF)CITY OF LAKEWAYCITY OF LANCASTERCITY OF LAREDO
CITY OF LAVONCITY OF LEAGUE CITYCITY OF LEANDERCITY OF LEFORS
CITY OF LEON VALLEYCITY OF LEONARDCITY OF LEVELLANDCITY OF LEWISVILLE
CITY OF LIBERTYCITY OF LITTLE ELM (TOWN)CITY OF LIVE OAKCITY OF LLANO
CITY OF LOCKHARTCITY OF LOG CABINCITY OF LONGVIEWCITY OF LORENA
CITY OF LOS FRESNOSCITY OF LOTTCITY OF LUBBOCKCITY OF LUFKIN
CITY OF LUMBERTONCITY OF MANORCITY OF MANSFIELDCITY OF MARBLE FALLS
CITY OF MARFACITY OF MARSHALLCITY OF MARTINDALECITY OF MATADOR
CITY OF MCALLENCITY OF MCCAMEYCITY OF MCGREGORCITY OF MCKINNEY
CITY OF MEADOWLAKESCITY OF MELISSACITY OF MERCEDESCITY OF MERKEL
CITY OF MESQUITECITY OF MEXIACITY OF MIDLANDCITY OF MIDLOTHIAN
CITY OF MINEOLACITY OF MINERAL WELLSCITY OF MISSIONCITY OF MISSOURI CITY
CITY OF MONAHANSCITY OF MOUNT ENTERPRISECITY OF MOUNT PLEASANTCITY OF MOUNT VERNON
CITY OF MULESHOECITY OF MUNDAYCITY OF MURPHYCITY OF NACOGDOCHES
CITY OF NASSAU BAYCITY OF NAVASOTACITY OF NEDERLANDCITY OF NEW BOSTON
CITY OF NEW BRAUNFELSCITY OF NEW DEALCITY OF NEWTONCITY OF NORTH RICHLAND HILLS
CITY OF NORTHLAKE (TOWN OF)CITY OF OAK RIDGE NORTHCITY OF ODESSACITY OF OLMOS PARK
CITY OF OMAHACITY OF ORANGE GROVECITY OF OVERTONCITY OF OVILLA
CITY OF OYSTER CREEKCITY OF PALESTINECITY OF PALMERCITY OF PAMPA
CITY OF PANORAMA VILLAGECITY OF PANTEGOCITY OF PARISCITY OF PARKER
CITY OF PASADENACITY OF PEARLANDCITY OF PECOS CITYCITY OF PENITAS
CITY OF PERRYTONCITY OF PFLUGERVILLECITY OF PHARRCITY OF PITTSBURG
CITY OF PLAINVIEWCITY OF PLANOCITY OF PORT ARTHURCITY OF PORT ISABEL
CITY OF PORT LAVACACITY OF PORT NECHESCITY OF POTTSBOROCITY OF PRESIDIO
CITY OF PRIMERACITY OF PRINCETONCITY OF PROGRESSOCITY OF QUINLAN
CITY OF QUITAQUECITY OF RANGERCITY OF RANKINCITY OF RICHARDSON
CITY OF RICHLAND HILLSCITY OF RICHMONDCITY OF RICHWOODCITY OF RIO GRANDE CITY
CITY OF ROANOKECITY OF ROBINSONCITY OF ROBSTOWNCITY OF ROCKDALE
CITY OF ROCKPORTCITY OF ROCKWALLCITY OF ROSENBERGCITY OF ROUND ROCK
CITY OF ROWLETTCITY OF ROYSE CITYCITY OF SACHSECITY OF SAGINAW
CITY OF SAN ANGELOCITY OF SAN ANTONIOCITY OF SAN AUGUSTINECITY OF SAN JUAN
CITY OF SAN MARCOSCITY OF SAN SABACITY OF SANGERCITY OF SANTA ANNA
CITY OF SCHERTZCITY OF SEABROOKCITY OF SEAGOVILLECITY OF SEAGRAVES
CITY OF SEGUINCITY OF SELMACITY OF SHAVANO PARKCITY OF SHERMAN
CITY OF SINTONCITY OF SLATONCITY OF SNYDERCITY OF SO PADRE ISLAND (TOWN)
CITY OF SOCORROCITY OF SOMERVILLECITY OF SONORACITY OF SOUR LAKE
CITY OF SOUTH HOUSTONCITY OF SOUTHLAKECITY OF SOUTHSIDE PLACECITY OF SPRINGTOWN
CITY OF STAFFORDCITY OF STEPHENVILLECITY OF STINNETTCITY OF STRATFORD
CITY OF SUDANCITY OF SUGAR LANDCITY OF SULPHER SPRINGSCITY OF SUNSET VALLEY
CITY OF TAYLORCITY OF TERRELLCITY OF TERRELL HILLSCITY OF TEXARKANA
CITY OF TEXAS CITYCITY OF THE COLONYCITY OF THOMPSONS (TOWN)CITY OF THORNDALE
CITY OF THRALLCITY OF TIMPSONCITY OF TOM BEANCITY OF TOMBALL
CITY OF TROPHY CLUB (TOWN)CITY OF TYECITY OF TYLERCITY OF UNIVERSAL CITY
CITY OF UNIVERSITY PARKCITY OF UVALDECITY OF VAN ALSTYNECITY OF VENUS
CITY OF VERNONCITY OF VICTORIACITY OF VIDORCITY OF VINTON
CITY OF WACOCITY OF WAXAHACHIECITY OF WEATHERFORDCITY OF WEBSTER
CITY OF WESLACOCITY OF WEST LAKE HILLSCITY OF WEST ORANGECITY OF WEST TAWAKONI
CITY OF WEST UNIVERSITY PLACECITY OF WESTWORTH VILLAGECITY OF WHARTONCITY OF WHITE OAK
CITY OF WHITE SETTLEMENTCITY OF WICHITA FALLSCITY OF WILLISCITY OF WILLS POINT
CITY OF WINDCRESTCITY OF WINONACITY OF WOODCREEKCITY OF WOODSBORO
CITY OF WOODWAYCITY OF WORTHAMCITY OF WYLIECITY OF YOAKUM
TEMPLE, CITY OFTOWN OF ARGYLETOWN OF BUFFALO GAP, TEXASTOWN OF PONDER
TOWN OF PROSPERTOWN OF SHADY SHORESTOWN OF VAN HORNTOWN OF WESTLAKE
YSLETA DEL SUR PUEBLO

Top  Appraisal Districts

AUSTIN CO APPR DISTBASTROP CENTRAL APPRAISAL DISTBEXAR APPRAISAL DISTRICT
BRAZORIA COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTBRAZOS CENTRAL APPRAISAL DISTBREWSTER COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTRICT
CALDWELL COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTCALHOUN COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTRICTCAMERON COUNTY APPR DIST
CENTRAL APPR DIST/BANDERA COCENTRAL APPR DIST/JOHNSON COCHAMBERS CO APPRAISAL DIST
COLLIN COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTCOLORADO COUNTY CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST.DALLAS CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST
DENTON CENTRAL APPRAISAL DISTECTOR COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST.EL PASO CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST
ELLIS CENTRAL APPRAISAL DISTFORT BEND CO APPRAISAL DISTFREESTONE CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST.
GALVESTON CENTRAL APPR DISTGILLESPIE CENTRAL APP DISTGRAYSON CAD
GREGG COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTGUADALUPE CO APPRAISAL DISTHALE CO APPRAISAL DIST
HAMILTON COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTRICTHARRIS CO APPRAISAL DISTRICTHAYS CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST
HILL COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTRICTHOWARD COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTHUNT COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTRICT
JEFFERSON COUNTY APPRAISAL DISJIM WELLS COUNTY APPRAISAL DISKAUFMAN COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTRICT
KERR CENTRAL APPRAISAL DISTKLEBERG CO APPRAISAL DISTRICTLEON CENTRAL APPRAISAL DISTRICT
LIBERTY CO CENTRAL APP DISTLLANO CENTRAL APPRAISAL DISTLUBBOCK CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST
MAVERICK COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTMCLENNAN COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTMIDLAND CENTRAL APPRAISAL DISTRICT
MILAM APPRAISAL DIST.MITCHELL CO APPRAISAL DISTRICTMONTGOMERY CENTRAL APPRAISAL
NAVARRO CENTRAL APPRAISAL DISTNOLAN COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST.ORANGE COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST
SAN JACINTO CO. APPRAISAL DISTSCHLEICHER CO APPRAISAL DISTRICTSMITH COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST
STARR COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTTARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICTTITUS COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST
TRAVIS CENTRAL APPRAISAL DISTUPTON CO APPRAISAL DISTVAL VERDE CO APPRAISAL DIST
VICTORIA COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTWICHITA COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTWILLIAMSON COUNTY APPRAISAL
ZAPATA CO APPRAISAL DIST

Top  MHMR Centers

ACCESS/MHMRANDREWS CENTER/MHMRAUSTIN TRAVIS CO INTEGRAL CARE
BEHAVIORAL HEALTH CTR OF NUECES COUNTYBETTY HARDWICK CENTERBLUEBONNET TRAILS COMM MHMR
BORDER REGION MHMR COMM CNTRBRAZOS VALLEY MHMR AUTHORITYBURKE CENTER
CAMINO REAL COMMUNITY MHMR CTRCENTRAL COUNTIES CTR FOR MHMRCENTRAL PLAINS CENTER
COASTAL PLAINS COMMUNITY MHMRCOLLIN COUNTY MHMRCOMMUNITY HEALTHCORE
DALLAS METROCARE SERVICESDENTON COUNTY MHMR CENTEREMERGENCE HEALTH NETWORK
HEART OF TEXAS REGION MHMRHELEN FARABEE REG MHMR CENTERHILL COUNTRY COMM MHMR
LAKES REGIONAL MHMR CENTERLUBBOCK REGIONAL MHMR CENTERMHMR OF TARRANT COUNTY
MHMR SERVICES OF TEXOMAMHMRA OF HARRIS COUNTYPECAN VALLEY MHMR REGION
PERMIAN BASIN COMMUNITY CENTERSPINDLETOP CENTERTEXANA CENTER
TEXAS PANHANDLE MHMRTHE CENTER FOR HEALTH CARE SRVTHE CENTER FOR LIFE RESOURCES
TRI-COUNTY MHMR SERVICESTROPICAL TX BEHAVIORAL HEALTHWEST TEXAS CENTERS FOR MHMR

Top  School Districts

ABERNATHY ISDABILENE ISDAGUA DULCE ISDALAMO HEIGHTS ISD
ALBA-GOLDEN ISDALDINE ISDALEDO ISDALICE ISD
ALIEF ISDALLEN ISDALPINE ISDALTO ISD
ALVARADO ISDALVIN ISDALVORD ISDAMARILLO ISD
ANAHUAC ISDANDERSON-SHIRO CISDANDREWS ISDANNA ISD
ANSON ISDANTON ISDAPPLE SPRINGS ISDARANSAS COUNTY ISD
ARCHER CITY ISDARGYLE ISDARLINGTON ISDARP ISD
ATHENS ISDATLANTA ISDAUBREY I.S.D.AUSTIN ISD
AVINGER ISDAXTELL ISDAZLE ISDBAIRD ISD
BALLINGER ISDBALMORHEA ISDBANDERA ISDBANQUETE ISD
BARBERS HILL ISDBASTROP ISDBAY CITY ISDBEAUMONT ISD
BECKVILLE ISDBEEVILLE ISDBELLVILLE ISDBELTON ISD
BENAVIDES ISDBIG SPRING ISDBIRDVILLE ISDBLANCO ISD
BLOOMING GROVE ISDBLUE RIDGE ISDBOERNE ISDBONHAM ISD
BOOKER ISDBORGER ISDBOVINA ISDBOYD ISD
BRACKETT ISDBRADY ISDBRAZOS ISDBRAZOSPORT ISD
BRECKENRIDGE ISDBRENHAM ISDBRIDGE CITY ISDBRIDGEPORT ISD
BROCK ISDBROOKELAND ISDBROWNFIELD ISDBROWNSVILLE ISD
BRYAN ISDBRYSON ISDBUENA VISTA ISDBUFFALO ISD
BULLARD ISDBUNA ISDBURKBURNETT ISDBURNET CISD
BURTON ISDBUSHLAND ISDCADDO MILLS ISDCALALLEN ISD
CALDWELL ISDCALHOUN COUNTY ISDCANADIAN ISDCANTON ISD
CANUTILLO ISDCANYON ISDCARLISLE ISDCARRIZO SPRINGS CISD
CARROLL ISDCARROLLTON-FARMERS BRANCH ISDCARTHAGE ISDCASTLEBERRY ISD
CAYUGA ISDCEDAR HILL ISDCELESTE ISDCENTER ISD
CENTERVILLE ISDCENTRAL HEIGHTS ISDCENTRAL ISDCHANNELVIEW ISD
CHANNING ISDCHAPEL HILL ISDCHAPEL HILL ISD – TITUS COUNTYCHARLOTTE ISD
CHEROKEE ISDCHILDRESS ISDCHISUM ISDCISCO ISD
CITY OF LINDENCITY VIEW ISDCLARENDON ISDCLARKSVILLE ISD
CLEAR CREEK ISDCLEBURNE ISDCLEVELAND ISDCLIFTON ISD
CLINT ISDCLYDE CISDCOAHOMA ISDCOLDSPRING-OAKHURST CISD
COLEMAN ISDCOLLEGE STATION ISDCOLORADO ISDCOLUMBIA-BRAZORIA ISD
COLUMBUS ISDCOMAL ISDCOMFORT ISDCOMMERCE ISD
COMMUNITY ISDCONNALLY ISDCONROE ISDCOOLIDGE ISD
COPPELL ISDCOPPERAS COVE ISDCORPUS CHRISTI ISDCORSICANA ISD
COTTON CENTER ISDCOTULLA ISDCRANDALL ISDCRANE ISD
CROCKETT COUNTY CONS CSDCROCKETT ISDCROSBY ISDCROSBYTON CISD
CROWELL ISDCROWLEY ISDCRYSTAL CITY ISDCUERO ISD
CULBERSON COUNTY ALLAMOORE ISDCUSHING ISDCYPRESS-FAIRBANKS ISDDAINGERFIELD-LONE STAR ISD
DALLAS COUNTY SCHOOLSDALLAS ISDDAMON ISDDANBURY ISD
DAWSON ISDDAYTON ISDDE KALB ISDDE LEON ISD
DECATUR ISDDEER PARK ISDDEL VALLE ISDDELL CITY ISD
DENISON ISDDENTON ISDDENVER CITY ISDDESOTO ISD
DETROIT ISDDEVERS ISDDEVINE ISDDEW ISD
DEWEYVILLE ISDD’HANIS ISDDIBOLL ISDDICKINSON ISD
DOUGLASS ISDDRIPPING SPRINGS ISDDUMAS ISDDUNCANVILLE ISD
EAGLE MOUNTAIN-SAGINAW ISDEAGLE PASS ISDEANES ISDEAST CENTRAL ISD
EAST CHAMBERS ISDEASTLAND ISDECTOR COUNTY ISDECTOR ISD
EDCOUCH-ELSA ISDEDGEWOOD ISDEDINBURG CISDEDNA ISD
EL CAMPO ISDELGIN ISDELKHART ISDELYSIAN FIELDS ISD
ENNIS ISDERA ISDEULA ISDEUSTACE ISD
EVERMAN ISDEXCELSIOR ISDFABENS ISDFAIRFIELD ISD
FALLS CITY ISDFARMERSVILLE ISDFARWELL ISDFAYETTEVILLE ISD
FERRIS ISDFLORENCE ISDFLORESVILLE ISDFLOUR BLUFF ISD
FORESTBURG ISDFORNEY ISDFORT BEND ISDFORT DAVIS ISD
FORT SAM HOUSTON ISDFORT STOCKTON ISDFORT WORTH ISDFRANKLIN ISD
FREDERICKSBURG ISDFREER ISDFRENSHIP ISDFRIENDSWOOD ISD
FRIONA ISDFRISCO ISDFROST ISDGAINESVILLE ISD
GALENA PARK ISDGALVESTON ISDGANADO ISDGARLAND ISD/
GARRISON ISDGARY ISDGATESVILLE ISDGAUSE ISD
GEORGE WEST ISDGEORGETOWN ISDGIDDINGS ISDGILMER ISD
GLADEWATER ISDGLEN ROSE ISDGODLEY ISDGOLD-BURG ISD
GOLDTHWAITE ISDGOLIAD ISDGONZALES ISDGOODRICH ISD
GOOSE CREEK CISDGRAFORD ISDGRANBURY ISDGRAND PRAIRIE ISD
GRAND SALINE ISDGRANDFALLS-ROYALTY ISDGRANDVIEW ISDGRANDVIEW-HOPKINS ISD
GRAPE CREEK ISDGRAPELAND ISDGRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE ISDGREENVILLE ISD
GREENWOOD ISDGREGORY-PORTLAND ISDGROOM ISDGROVETON ISD
HALE CENTER ISDHALLETTSVILLE ISDHALLSVILLE ISDHAMLIN ISD
HAMSHIRE-FANNETT ISDHARDIN ISDHARLANDALE ISDHARLINGEN CISD
HARPER ISDHARROLD ISDHASKEL CISDHAWKINS ISD
HAWLEY ISDHAYS CONSOLIDATED ISDHEARNE ISDHEDLEY CISD
HEMPHILL ISDHEMPSTEAD ISDHENDERSON ISDHENRIETTA ISD
HEREFORD ISDHERMLEIGH ISDHIGHLAND ISDHIGHLAND PARK ISD
HIGHLAND PARK ISD (POTTER COUNTY)HILLSBORO ISDHITCHCOCK ISDHOLLAND ISD
HOLLIDAY ISDHONDO ISDHOOKS ISDHOUSTON ISD
HUCKABAY ISDHUDSON ISDHUFFMAN ISDHUGHES SPRINGS ISD
HUMBLE ISDHUNTINGTON ISDHUNTSVILLE ISDHUTTO ISD
INDUSTRIAL ISDINGLESIDE ISDIOWA PARK CISDIRAAN-SHEFFIELD ISD
IREDELL ISDIRVING ISDITASCA ISDJACKSBORO ISD
JACKSONVILLE ISDJARRELL ISDJASPER ISDJAYTON-GIRARD ISD
JEFFERSON ISDJIM HOGG COUNTY ISDJIM NED CISDJOAQUIN ISD
JOHNSON CITY ISDJOURDANTON ISDJUBILEE ACADEMIC CENTERKATY ISD
KAUFMAN ISDKEENE ISDKELLER ISDKEMP ISD
KENEDY ISDKENNARD ISDKENNEDALE ISDKERENS ISD
KERRVILLE ISDKILGORE ISDKILLEEN ISDKINGSVILLE ISD
KIRBYVILLE CISDKLEIN ISDKNIPPA ISDKOPPERL ISD
KRESS ISDKRUM ISDLA FERIA ISDLA GRANGE ISD
LA JOYA ISDLA MARQUE ISDLA PORTE ISDLA VEGA ISD
LA VERNIA ISDLA VILLA ISDLACKLAND ISDLAGO VISTA ISD
LAKE DALLAS ISDLAKE TRAVIS ISDLAKE WORTH ISDLAMAR CISD
LAMESA ISDLAMPASAS ISDLANCASTER ISDLAREDO ISD
LATEXO ISDLAZBUDDIE ISDLEGGETT ISDLEVERETT’S CHAPEL ISD
LEWISVILLE ISDLEXINGTON ISDLIBERTY HILL ISDLIBERTY ISD
LIBERTY-EYLAU ISDLIL CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE ISDLINDALE ISDLINDEN-KILDARE CISD
LINDSAY ISDLINGLEVILLE ISDLIPAN ISDLITTLE ELM ISD
LIVINGSTON ISDLLANO ISDLOCKHART ISDLOCKNEY ISD
LONGVIEW ISDLORENA ISDLOS FRESNOS CISDLOUISE ISD
LOVEJOY ISDLUBBOCK ISDLUBBOCK-COOPER ISDLUFKIN I.S.D.
LUMBERTON I.S.D.LYFORD C.I.S.D.LYTLE ISDMABANK ISD
MADISONVILLE CISDMAGNOLIA ISDMALAKOFF ISDMALONE ISD
MANOR ISDMARATHON ISDMARBLE FALLS ISDMARFA ISD
MARLIN ISDMARSHALL ISDMARTIN’S MILL ISDMARTINSVILLE ISD
MASON ISDMAUD ISDMAYPEARL ISDMCALLEN I.S.D.
MCDADE ISDMCKINNEY ISDMCLEAN ISDMCLEOD ISD
MCMULLEN COUNTY ISDMEDINA VALLEY ISDMELISSA ISDMENARD ISD
MERCEDES ISDMERKEL ISDMESQUITE ISDMEYERSVILLE ISD
MIDLAND ISDMIDLOTHIAN ISDMIDWAY ISDMILDRED ISD
MILLSAP ISDMINEOLA ISDMINERAL WELLS ISDMISSION CISD
MONAHANS-WICKETT-PYOTE ISDMONTE ALTO ISDMONTGOMERY ISDMOODY ISD
MORTON ISDMOTLEY COUNTY ISDMOUNT CALM ISDMOUNT VERNON ISD
MT PLEASANT ISDMULESHOE ISDMUMFORD ISDMUNDAY ISD
MURCHISON ISDNACOGDOCHES ISDNATALIA ISDNAVARRO I S D
NAVASOTA ISDNEDERLAND ISDNEEDVILLE ISDNEW BOSTON ISD
NEW BRAUNFELS ISDNEW CANEY ISDNEW DEAL ISDNEW DIANA ISD
NEW SUMMERFIELD ISDNEWTON ISDNOCONA ISDNORTH EAST ISD
NORTH FOREST ISDNORTH LAMAR ISDNORTH ZULCH ISDNORTHSIDE ISD (SAN ANTONIO)
NORTHSIDE ISD (VERNON)NORTHWEST ISDNUECES CANYON CISDOAKWOOD ISD
ODEM-EDROY ISDOLTON ISDONALASKA ISDORE CITY ISD
PADUCAH ISDPALACIOS ISDPALESTINE ISDPALMER ISD
PAMPA ISDPANHANDLE ISDPANTHER CREEK CISDPARADISE ISD
PASADENA ISDPATTON SPRINGS ISDPAWNEE ISDPEARLAND ISD
PEARSALL ISDPEASTER ISDPECOS-BARSTOW-TOYAH ISDPERRYTON ISD
PETERSBURG ISDPETROLIA ISDPEWITT CISDPFLUGERVILLE ISD
PHARR-SAN JUAN-ALAMO ISDPILOT POINT ISDPINE TREE ISDPITTSBURG ISD
PLAINVIEW ISDPLANO ISDPLEASANT GROVE ISDPLEASANTON ISD
PLEMONS-STINNETT-PHILLIPS CISDPONDER ISDPORT ARANSAS ISDPORT ARTHUR ISD
PORT NECHES-GROVES ISDPOST ISDPOTEET ISDPOTTSBORO ISD
PRAIRIE VALLEY ISDPRAIRILAND ISDPREMONT ISDPRESIDIO ISD
PRINCETON ISDPROGRESO ISDPROSPER ISDQUANAH ISD
QUEEN CITY ISDQUINLAN ISDQUITMAN ISDRALLS ISD
RANDOLPH FIELD ISDRANGER ISDRAYMONDVILLE ISDRED LICK ISD
RED OAK ISDREFUGIO ISDRICE CONSOLIDATED ISDRICE ISD
RICHARDS ISDRICHARDSON ISDRIO GRANDE CITY CISDRIO HONDO ISD
RIO VISTA ISDRISING STAR ISDRIVER ROAD ISDRIVERCREST ISD.
ROBINSON ISDROBSTOWN ISDROBY CISDROCHELLE ISD
ROCKWALL ISDROMA ISDROOSEVELT ISDROSCOE ISD
ROSEBUD-LOTT ISDROTAN ISDROUND ROCK ISDROUND TOP-CARMINE ISD
ROXTON ISDROYAL ISDRUSK ISDS & S CISD
SABINE ISDSALADO ISDSAN ANGELO ISDSAN ANTONIO ISD
SAN AUGUSTINE ISDSAN BENITO CISDSAN ELIZARIO ISDSAN FELIPE DEL RIO CISD
SAN ISIDRO ISDSAN MARCOS CISDSANFORD-FRITCH ISDSANGER ISD
SANTA MARIA ISDSANTA ROSA ISDSCHERTZ-CIBOLO-UNIV CITY ISDSCURRY-ROSSER ISD
SEALY ISDSEGUIN ISDSEMINOLE ISDSEYMOUR I.S.D.
SHALLOWATER ISDSHELBYVILLE ISDSHELDON ISDSHEPHERD ISD
SHERMAN ISDSHINER ISDSILSBEE ISDSIMMS ISD
SINTON ISDSKIDMORE-TYNAN ISDSLATON ISDSLOCUM ISD
SMITHVILLE ISDSNOOK ISDSNYDER ISDSOCORRO ISD
SOMERSET ISDSOMERVILLE ISDSONORA ISDSOUTH SAN ANTONIO ISD
SOUTH TEXAS I.S.D.SOUTHSIDE ISDSOUTHWEST ISDSPEARMAN ISD
SPLENDORA ISDSPRING BRANCH ISDSPRING HILL ISDSPRING ISD
SPRINGTOWN ISDSPUR ISDSTAFFORD MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTSTAMFORD ISD
STANTON ISDSTEPHENVILLE ISDSTOCKDALE ISDSTRATFORD ISD
STRAWN ISDSUDAN ISDSULPHUR SPRINGS ISDSUNNYVALE ISD
SWEENY ISDTAFT ISDTAHOKA ISDTARKINGTON ISD
TATUM ISDTAYLOR ISDTEAGUE ISDTEMPLE ISD
TENAHA ISDTERRELL ISDTEXARKANA ISDTEXAS CITY ISD
TIDEHAVEN ISDTIMPSON ISDTOLAR ISDTOM BEAN ISD
TOMBALL ISDTORNILLO ISDTRINITY BASIN PREPARATORYTRINITY ISD
TROUP ISDTROY ISDTULOSO MIDWAY ISDTYLER ISD
UNITED ISDUTOPIA ISDUVALDE C.I.S.D.VALENTINE ISD
VALLEY MILLS ISDVALLEY VIEW ISD (VALLEY VIEW)VAN ALSTYNE ISDVAN ISD
VAN VLECK ISDVEGA ISDVENUS ISDVERNON ISD
VICTORIA ISDVIDOR ISDWACO ISDWALLER ISD
WATER VALLEY ISDWAXAHACHIE ISDWEATHERFORD ISDWELLINGTON ISD
WESLACO ISDWEST HARDIN COUNTY CISDWEST ISDWEST ORANGE-COVE CISD
WEST OSO ISDWEST SABINE ISDWESTBROOK ISDWESTWOOD ISD
WHARTON ISDWHITE DEER ISDWHITE OAK ISDWHITE SETTLEMENT ISD
WHITESBORO ISDWHITEWRIGHT ISDWHITNEY ISDWILLIS ISD
WIMBERLEY ISDWINDHAM SCHOOL DISTRICTWINDTHORST ISDWINNSBORO ISD
WODEN ISDWOODSBORO ISDWOODVILLE ISDWYLIE ISD
YOAKUM ISDYORKTOWN ISDYSLETA ISDZAPATA COUNTY ISD
ZAVALLA ISD

Top  Charter Schools

AMERICA CAN!BRAZOS SCHOOL FOR INQUIRYEAGLE ADVANTAGE SCHOOLS
EAST AUSTIN COLLEGE PREP ACADEMYEL PASO ACADEMY, INCEVOLUTION ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
GOLDEN RULE SCHOOLS, INC.GULF COAST TRADES CENTERHARMONY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
HONORS ACADEMYHOUSTON GATEWAY ACADEMYIDEA ACADEMY, INC.
ISLAND FOUNDATIONKIPP SAN ANTONIOKIPP, INC.
LIFESCHOOL OF DALLASMAINLAND PREPARATORY ACADEMYMIDLAND ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
RAPOPORT ACADEMYRESPONSIVE EDUCATION SOLUTIONSRIPLEY HOUSE CHARTER SCHOOL
RISE ACADEMYTHE CHILDREN FIRST ACADEMY-HOUSTONTHE RHODES SCHOOL
VARNETT PUBLIC SCHOOLWINFREE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL

Top  Judicial Districts

None registered at this time.

Top  Community Supervision and Corrections Departments (CS and CDs)

24TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CSCDCALDWELL COUNTY CSCDCASS COUNTY CSCD

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This

Connect With Coley

*Email:



How can we help you?

Interested in:


You have Successfully Subscribed! Someone from Coley will be in contact with you shortly.