TXMAS-logoThe list of the Texas Co-OP members is updated frequently. You can check for updates on the list by visiting the TXMAS website. The table below was consolidated on May 9, 2014 and is sorted by member category including: Assistance Organizations, Hospital Districts, Counties, Utility Districts, Educational Service Centers, Fire Districts, Councils of Government, Community/Junior Colleges, Miscellaneous, Library Districts, Municipalities, Appraisal Districts, MHMR Centers, School Districts, Charter Schools, Judicial Districts and Community Supervision and Corrections Departments.

Assistance Organizations

A WORLD FOR CHILDREN A&D ABUSE CNCL OF DEEP EAST,TX AAMA, INC.
ABILENE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY ANY BABY CAN, INC. APPLE HOMECARE MEDICAL SUPPLY
ARMS OF HOPE ARROW PROJECT OF TEXAS AUSTIN COLLEGE
AUSTIN RECOVERY, INC. AVANCE HOUSTON, INC AVONDALE HOUSE
BALLET AUSTIN INC BAYLOR UNIVERSITY BCFS – EDUCATION SERVICES
BCFS – HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICES BE A CHAMPION, INC. BORDERRAC
CAL FARLEY’S BOY’S RANCH CAREER & RECOVERY RESOURCES CAREFLITE
CARITAS OF AUSTIN CARTER BLOODCARE CATHOLIC CHARITIES
CENIKOR FOUNDATION, INC. CEN-TEX CHILDCARE, INC CENTRAL TX COMM. HEALTH CENTER
CENTRAL TX LIBRARY SYSTEM,INC. CHILD CARE ASSOCIATES CHILD CARE GROUP
CHILDREN’S HOME OF LUBBOCK CLARITY CHILD GUIDANCE CENTER COALITION FOR BARRIER FREE LIVING
COASTAL BEND BAYS & ESTUARIES COLLABORATIVE FOR CHILDREN COLORADO VALLEY TRANSIT, INC.
COMM ACTION CORP/S TX (CACOST) COMMNTY IN SCHOOLS/BRAZORIA CO CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY
DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY DALLAS CASA DEVEREUX TEXAS TREATMENT NETWORK
EAST TEXAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY EL PASO CENTER FOR CHILDREN FAMILY ENDEAVORS, INC.
FAMILY SERVICE ASSN OF S.A. FOOD BANK OF ABILENE, INC GIRL SCOUTS OF SAN JACINTO
GOODWILL IND OF SAN ANTONIO GOODWILL INDUSTRIES/CNTRL TEX GRASP, INC.
GULF COAST COMMUNITY SERVICES HARDIN-SIMMONS UNIVERSITY HAVEN FOR HOPE OF BEXAR COUNTY
HEAD START/GREATER DALLAS, INC HEART OF TEXAS GOODWILL HELPING RESTORE ABILITY
HILL COUNTRY COMMUNITY ACTION ASSOC. HOUSTON AREA WOMEN’S CENTER HOUSTON BALLET FOUNDATION
HOUSTON BAPTIST UNIVERSITY HOUSTON FOOD BANK HOUSTON REG HIV/AIDS RESOURCE
HOWARD PAYNE UNIVERSITY HUSTON-TILLOTSON UNIVERSITY JACKSONVILLE COLLEGE
JAN WERNER ADULT DAY CARE(DBA) JARVIS CHRISTIAN COLLEGE JEWISH COMM CENTER OF HOUSTON
LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY LIBERTY COUNTY EMERGENCY MEDICAL SVCS LIFE WORKS
LUBBOCK CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY LUTHERAN SOCIAL SVCS OF THE S. MARY LEE FOUNDATION
MEALS ON WHEELS AND MORE, INC MEALS ON WHEELS OF ERATH CO. METHODIST CHILDREN’S HOME
MIDLAND COMMUNITY HEALTHCARE MISSION ROAD DEVELOPMENTAL CTR MONTGOMERY CO COMM ON AGING
MONTGOMERY CO YOUTH SERVICES NEIGHBORHOOD CENTERS INC NORTH CENTRAL TEXAS MWA
NORTH CENTRAL TX COMM HEALTH NORTH CENTRAL TX TRAUMA RAC NORTH TEXAS REHAB CENTER
OPPORTUNITIES, INC. OUR LADY OF THE LAKE UNIVERSITY PANHANDLE COMMUNITY SERVICES
PEGASUS SCHOOLS, INC PRESA COMMUNITY CENTER PRESBYTERIAN CHILDRENS HOMES
PROJECT AMISTAD RAINBOW DAYS, INC. RICE UNIVERSITY, MS 77
ROLLING PLAINS MNGMT. CORP. RURAL CAPITAL AREA WORKFORCE D RYLIE FAMILY FAITH ACAD. INC.
S PLAINS RURAL HEALTH SRVS INC SAN ANTONIO LIGHTHOUSE SAN ANTONIO METROPOLITAN MINISTRY, INC.
SCHREINER UNIVERSITY SENIOR CENTER RESOURCES AND SERENITY FOUNDATION OF TEXAS
SER-JOBS FOR PROGRESS SEVEN ACRES JEWISH SR CARE SRV SOUTH PLAINS COMM ACTION ASSOC
SOUTHEAST TX REGIONAL ADVISORY COUNCIL SOUTHEAST VOCATIONAL ALLIANCE INC. SOUTHWEST TEXAS REGIONAL ADVISORY CNCL.
SOUTHWESTERN A/G UNIVERSITY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY SPAN, INC.
SPECIAL HEALTH RESOURCES FOR TEXAS, INC. ST MARYS UNIVERSITY STAR COUNCIL/SUBSTANCE ABUSE
STEPHEN F. AUSTIN COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTE SU CLINICA FAMILIAR TEXAS ADVOCACY PROJECT INC
TEXAS CHIROPRACTIC COLLEGE TEXAS HEALTH SERVICES AUTHORITY TEXAS LEGAL SERVICES CENTER
TEXAS LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY TEXAS MIGRANT COUNCIL, INC TEXAS MOTORIZED TRAIL COALITION, INC
TEXAS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY TEXOMA AREA PARATRANSIT SYSTEM THE BRIDGE
THE COUNCIL ON ALCHL/DRUGS-HOU THE FAMILY PLACE THE LONG CENTER
TIBH, INC. TRINITY UNIVERSITY TX BORDER SHERIFF’S COALITION
UNITED WAY OF GREATER HOUSTON UNITED WAY/SAN ANTONIO & BEXAR UNIVERSITY MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR
UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS UNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMAS VOICE, INC
VOLUNTEERS OF AMERICA TEXAS WAYLAND BAPTIST UNIV BOOKSTORE WEST TEXAS OPPORTUNITIES
WILLIAMSON-BURNET CO OPPORTUNI WORKERS ASSISTANCE PROGRAM YMCA OF GREATER SAN ANTONIO
YMCA OF METROPOLITAN DALLAS ZACHARY SCOTT THEATRE CENTER

Top Hospital Districts

ANDREWS COUNTY HOSPITAL DIST. ANGLETON-DANBURY HOSPITAL DISTRICT BEXAR COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT
CITIZEN’S MEDICAL CENTER CUERO COMMUNITY HOSPITAL CULBERSON COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT
DALLAS COUNTY HOSPITAL DIST. EASTLAND MEMORIAL HOSPITAL DISTRICT ECTOR COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT
GALVESTON COUNTY HEALTH DIST GUADALUPE REGIONAL MEDICAL CTR HAMLIN HOSPITAL DISTRICT
HARRIS COUNTY HOSPITAL DIST. HUTCHINSON COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT JPS HEALTH NETWORK
LAVACA HOSPITAL DISTRICT DBA LAVACA M.C. LUBBOCK COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT MAVERICK COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT
MEMORIAL HOSPITAL MENARD COUNTY HOSPITAL DIST MIDLAND MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
MITCHELL COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT NACOGDOCHES MEMORIAL HOSPITAL NOLAN COUNTY HOSPITAL DIST.
NORTH RUNNELS COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT NORTH TEXAS MEDICAL CENTER NUECES COUNTY HOSPITAL DIST
OLNEY-HAMILTON HOSP. DIST. PARKER COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT SABINE COUNTY HOSPITAL DIST
SCHLEICHER COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT STRATFORD HOSPITAL DISTRICT SWEENY HOSPITAL DISTRICT
TRAVIS CO HEALTHCARE DISTRICT

Top  Counties

ANDERSON ANDREWS ANGELINA ARANSAS ARCHER
ATASCOSA AUSTIN BAILEY BANDERA BASTROP
BEE BELL BEXAR BLANCO BOSQUE
BOWIE BRAZORIA BRAZOS BREWSTER BROOKS
BROWN BURLESON BURNET CALHOUN CALLAHAN
CAMERON CAMP CARSON CASS CHAMBERS
CHEROKEE CHILDRESS CLAY COCHRAN COKE
COLEMAN COLLIN COLLINGSWORTH COLORADO COMAL
COMANCHE CONCHO COOKE CORYELL CRANE
CULBERSON DALLAM DALLAS DAWSON DEAF SMITH
DENTON DEWITT DICKENS EASTLAND ECTOR
EL PASO ELLIS ERATH FALLS FANNIN
FAYETTE FOARD FORT BEND FRANKLIN FREESTONE
FRIO GAINES GALVESTON GARZA GILLESPIE
GLASSCOCK GOLIAD GONZALES GRAYSON GREGG
GRIMES GUADALUPE HALE HALL HAMILTON
HANSFORD HARDIN HARRIS HARRISON HARTLEY
HASKELL HAYS HEMPHILL HENDERSON HIDALGO
HILL HOCKLEY HOOD HOPKINS HOWARD
HUDSPETH HUNT HUTCHINSON IRION JACK
JASPER JEFF DAVIS JEFFERSON JIM HOGG JOHNSON
KARNES KAUFMAN KERR KIMBLE KINNEY
KLEBERG LA SALLE LAMAR LAMB LAVACA
LEE LEON LIBERTY LIMESTONE LIPSCOMB
LLANO LUBBOCK LYNN MADISON MARION
MARTIN MASON MATAGORDA MAVERICK MCLENNAN
MCMULLEN MEDINA MENARD MIDLAND MILAM
MILLS MONTAGUE MONTGOMERY MOORE MORRIS
NACOGDOCHES NAVARRO NEWTON NUECES ORANGE
PALO PINTO PANOLA PARKER PECOS POLK
POTTER RAINS RANDALL REAGAN REAL
RED RIVER REEVES ROBERTS ROBERTSON ROCKWALL
RUSK SABINE SAN AUGUSTINE SAN JACINTO SAN PATRICIO
SCHLEICHER SHACKELFORD SHELBY SHERMAN SMITH
SOMERVELL STARR STEPHENS STERLING SWISHER
TARRANT TAYLOR TERRELL TITUS TOM GREEN
TRAVIS TRINITY TYLER UVALDE VAL VERDE
VICTORIA WALKER WALLER WARD WASHINGTON
WEBB WHARTON WHEELER WICHITA WILBARGER
WILLACY WILLIAMSON WILSON WINKLER WISE
WOOD YOAKUM YOUNG

Top  Utility Districts

AGUA SPECIAL UTILITY DISTRICT BISTONE MUN. WTR. SUP. DIST. BLUE BONNET GROUND CONSRV DIST
BOIS D’ARC MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST BRAZORIA CO DRAINAGE DIST #4 BRAZORIA CO DRAINAGE DIST #5
BRAZOS REGIONAL PUBLIC UTILITY AGENCY BROWNSVILLE PUBLIC UTILITIES CANADIAN RIVER MUNICIPAL WATER
CITY PUBLIC SERV, SAN ANTONIO COLORADO RIVER MUNI WRT DIST COMBINED CONSUMERS SUD
COUNTY LINE SPECIAL UTILITY DISTRICT CROCKETT COUNTY WC&ID #1 DALLAS COUNTY UTILITY/REC DIST
DALLAS COUNTY WCID#6 DENTON CO FRESH WSD #1A DONNA IRRIGATION DISTRICT HIDALGO CO. #1
EAST CEDAR CREEK FR WTR DIST EAST FORK SPECIAL UTILITY DISTRICT EVERGREEN UWCD
FORT BEND COUNTY MUD #25 FOUR WAY SPECIAL UTILITY DIST GOFORTH SPECIAL UTILITY DISTRICT
GREATER TEXOMA UTILITY AUTH HARLINGEN WATER WORKS SYSTEM HARRIS COUNTY WCID #110
HIDALGO CO DRAINAGE DIST #1 HIDALGO CO. WATER IMP. DIS. #3 HIDALGO COUNTY IRRIGATION DISTRICT #2
HMW SPECIAL UTILITY DISTRICT JOHNSON CO SPECIAL UTIL DIST JONAH WATER SUD
LOWER NECHES VALLEY AUTHORITY LOWER TRINITY GRNDWTR CONS DIS LUBBOCK POWER & LIGHT
MACKENZIE MUNICIPAL WATER AUTH MARILEE SPECIAL UTILITY DIST NECHES & TRINITY VALLEYS GCD
NEW BRAUNFELS UTILITIES NEW CANEY MUNI UTIL DIST NORTH TX MUNICIPAL WATER DIST
NUECES COUNTY WCID #3 NUECES COUNTY WCID NO. 4 PANHANDLE GROUNDWATER CONS DIS
PECAN VALLEY GROUNDWATER CONSV. DIST. PRAIRIELANDS G.C.D. QUAIL VALLEY UTILITY DISTRICT
REFUGIO CO DRAINAGE DIST #1 SAN ANTONIO WATER SYSTEM BOARD SAN PATRICIO MWD
SOUTH TEXAS WATER AUTHORITY SOUTHWEST FANNIN SPEC UTIL DIS STEPHENS RGNL SPEC UTIL DIST
TARRANT REGIONAL WATER DIST TITUS CO. FRESH WATER SUP DIST TOM GREEN COUNTY WCID #1
TRAVIS CO. WCID-POINT VENTURE TRAVIS COUNTY WC & ID #17 TROPHY CLUB MUD #1
TX MUNICIPAL POWER AGENCY UNITED IRRIGATION DISTRICT UPPER BRUSHY CREEK WCID
UPPER TRINITY REG WTR DIST VALLEY MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST #2 WELLS BRANCH MUN. UTIL. DIST.
WEST GREGG SPECIAL UTILITY DIS WEST JEFFERSON COUNTY MWD WHITE RIVER MUNCPL WATER DIST
WICKSON CREEK SPECIAL UTILITY WOODROW-OSCEOLA WATER SUP CORP WRIGHT CITY WATER SUPPLY CO.

Top  Education Service Centers

ESC – REGION 1, EDINBURG ESC – REGION 3, VICTORIA ESC – REGION 4, HOUSTON
ESC – REGION 5, BEAUMONT ESC – REGION 6, HUNTSVILLE ESC – REGION 7, KILGORE
ESC – REGION 8, MOUNT PLEASANT ESC – REGION 9, WICHITA FALLS ESC – REGION 10, RICHARDSON
ESC – REGION 12, WACO ESC – REGION 13, AUSTIN ESC – REGION 14, ABILENE
ESC – REGION 15, SAN ANGELO ESC – REGION 16, AMARILLO ESC – REGION 17, LUBBOCK
ESC – REGION 18, MIDLAND ESC – REGION 19, EL PASO ESC – REGION 20, SAN ANTONIO

Top  Fire Prevention Districts

ARP VOL. FIRE DEPARTMENT BROCK-DENNIS VFD CRANDALL VFD
CY-FAIR VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT ELDERVILLE-LAKEPORT VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT. ELMWOOD VFD
FRIENDSWOOD VOLUNTEER FIRE DEP LITTLE YORK VOL FIRE DEPT MICO VLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT
NUECES COUNTY ESD #2 SOUTH ECTOR COUNTY VFD SOUTHWEST BELL COUNTY VFD
TRAVIS COUNTY ESD #6

Top  Councils of Government/Planning Commissions

ALAMO AREA COUNCIL OF GOVTS ARK-TEX COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTS BRAZOS VALLEY COUNCIL OF GOV
CAPITAL AREA COUNCIL OF GOVTS CENTRAL TEXAS COUNCIL OF GOVTS DEEP EAST TX COUNCIL OF GOVTS
EAST TEXAS COUNCIL OF GOVTS HEART OF TEXAS COUNCIL OF GOV HOUSTON-GALVESTON AREA COUNCIL
LOWER RIO GRANDE VALLEY DEV COUN MIDDLE RIO GRANDE DEV COUNCIL NORTH CENTRAL TEXAS C O G
PANHANDLE REGIONAL PLANNING PERMIAN BASIN REGION PLAN COMM RIO GRANDE COUNCIL OF GOVTS
SOUTH PLAINS ASSOC OF GOVTS TEXOMA COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTS WEST CENTRAL TX COUNCIL OF GOV

Top  Junior/Community Colleges

ALAMO COMMUNITY COLLEGE DIST ALVIN COMMUNITY COLLEGE AMARILLO COLLEGE
ANGELINA COLLEGE AUSTIN COMMUNITY COLLEGE BLINN COLLEGE
BRAZOSPORT COLLEGE CENTRAL TEXAS COLLEGE CISCO COLLEGE
CLARENDON COLLEGE COASTAL BEND COLLEGE COLLEGE OF THE MAINLAND
COLLIN COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE DALLAS COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE DEL MAR COLLEGE
EL PASO COMMUNITY COLLEGE GALVESTON COLLEGE GRAYSON COUNTY COLLEGE
HILL COLLEGE HOUSTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE SYS HOWARD COUNTY JR COLLEGE DIST
KILGORE COLLEGE LAREDO COMMUNITY COLLEGE LEE COLLEGE
LONE STAR COLLEGE SYSTEM MCLENNAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE MIDLAND COLLEGE
NORTH CENTRAL TEXAS COLLEGE NORTHEAST TX COMMUNITY COLLEGE ODESSA JUNIOR COLLEGE DISTRICT
PANOLA COUNTY JR COLLEGE DIST PARIS JUNIOR COLLEGE RANGER COLLEGE
SAN JACINTO COLLEGE DISTRICT SOUTH PLAINS COLLEGE SOUTH TEXAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE
SOUTHWEST TEXAS JUNIOR COLLEGE TARRANT COUNTY COLLEGE TEMPLE COLLEGE
TEXARKANA COLLEGE TEXAS SOUTHMOST COLLEGE TRINITY VALLEY COMM COLLEGE
TYLER JUNIOR COLLEGE VERNON REGIONAL JR COLLEGE VICTORIA COLLEGE
WEATHERFORD COLLEGE WESTERN TEXAS COLLEGE WHARTON COUNTY JUNIOR COLLEGE

Top  Miscellaneous

ALAMO WORKFORCE DEVELOPMNT INC ANDERSON MILL LIMITED DISTRICT ANGELINA COUNTY & CITIES HEALTH DISTRICT
ARANSAS COUNTY NAVIGATION #1 BASTROP ESD NO.1 BEAUMONT HOUSING AUTHORITY
BENBROOK WATER AUTHORITY BEXAR COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY BEXAR METRO 911 NETWORK DIST
BRAZOS CO EMERG COMM DIST BRAZOS TRANSIT DISTRICT BRAZOS VALLEY COMM ACTION AGCY
BRAZOS VALLEY SOLID WASTE MGMT AGENCY BRIGHT IDEAS CHARTER SCHOOL BROWNSVILLE HOUSING AUTHORITY
BROWNSVILLE NAVIGATION DISTRIC CAMERON CO WATER IMPR DIST #10 CAMERON COUNTY HOUSING AUTH
CAMERON COUNTY REGIONAL MOBILITY AUTH. CANYON REGIONAL WATER AUTH CAPITAL AREA RURAL TRANS SYS
CAPITAL METROPOLITAN TRAN AUTH CENTRAL TX REGNL MOBILITY AUTH CENTRAL TX RURAL TRANSIT DIST
CENTRAL TX. WRKFRCE DEV. BOARD CHAMBERS-LIBERTY CO NAV DIST CHILDREN’S DEPOT LLC
CITY OF VICTORIA HOUSING AUTHORITY CLEAR CREEK WATERSHED AUTH. COASTAL BEND WORKFORCE DEV BRD
CORPUS CHRISTI HOUSING AUTH CORPUS CHRISTI REG TRANS AUTH DALLAS AREA RAPID TRANSIT
DALLAS HOUSING AUTHORITY DALLAS/FT WORTH INTL AIRPORT DEEP E TX LOCAL WORKFORCE DB
DELTA LAKE IRRIGATION DISTRICT DENCO AREA 911 DISTRICT DENTON CO TRANSPORTATION AUTH
DEVELOPMENT CORP. OF NEEDVILLE EDGEWOOD HOUSING AUTHORITY EDWARDS AQUIFER AUTHORITY
EL CENTRO DEL BARRIO/CENTROMED EL PASO CO WATER IMPR DIST #1 EL PASO COUNTY 911 DISTRICT
EL PASO COUNTY ESD #2 EL PASO HOUSING AUTHORITY EL PASO PUBLIC SERVICE BOARD
EL PROGRESSO MEMORIAL LIBRARY EMERGENCY COMM. DISTRICT OF ECTOR COUNTY EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYS, AUSTIN
ENGELMAN IRRIGATION DISTRICT FLORESVILLE HOUSING AUTHORITY FORT WORTH HOUSING AUTHORITY
FORT WORTH TRANSPORTATION AUTH GALVESTON COUNTY WCID #1 GALVESTON HOUSING AUTHORITY
GEORGETOWN HOUSING AUTHORITY GUADALUPE-BLANCO RIVER AUTH GULF COAST WATER AUTHORITY
HARDIN CO EMERG SERV DIST #2 HARLINGEN HOUSING AUTHORITY HARLINGEN IRRIGATION DISTRICT
HARRIS CO DEPT OF EDUCATION HARRIS CO IMPROVEMENT DIST #1 HARRIS CO. SPORTS & CONV. CORP
HARRIS COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY HARRISON COUNTY ESD NO.3 HEART OF TX WRKF DEVEL BOARD
HIDALGO CO. IRRIG. DIST. #1 HIDALGO CO. IRRIGATION DIST #6 HILL COUNTRY TRANSIT DISTRICT
HOUSING AUTH. OF THE CITY OF STOCKDALE HOUSING AUTH/CITY OF LUBBOCK HOUSING AUTHOR OF PORT ARTHUR
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF ABILENE HOUSING AUTHORITY OF AUSTIN HOUSING AUTHORITY OF BAIRD
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF DENISON HOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF LAREDO HOUSTON FIREFIGHTERS’ RELIEF/RETMNT FUND
HOUSTON FIRST CORPORATION HOUSTON FORENSIC SCIENCE LGC, INC. HOUSTON HOUSING AUTHORITY
HOUSTON POLICE OFFICERS PENSION SYSTEM HUDSPETH COUNTY CONSV/REC #1 JACKSONVILLE HOUSING AUTHORITY
KART KERRVILLE PUBLIC UTILITY BOARD LA GRANGE HOUSING AUTHORITY
LAVACA-NAVIDAD RIVER AUTH LOWER COLORADO RIVER AUTHORITY LUBBOCK ECON DEV ALLIANCE
LUBBOCK EMERGENCY COMM DIST LUBBOCK REESE REDEV. AUTHORITY LUMBERTON MUNICIPAL UTILITY DISTRICT
MARSHALL-HARRISON CO HEALTH DI MCALLEN HOUSING AUTHORITY MCLENNAN COUNTY 911 EMERGENCY ASSISTANCE
METROPOLITAN TRANSIT AUTHORITY MIDLAND JUD DIS COMM SUPER MIDLAND-ODESSA URBAN TRANSIT
MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD #10 NEW BOSTON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT NO EAST TX WORKFORCE DEV BOARD
NORTH TEXAS TOLLWAY AUTHORITY NORTHEAST TX PUBLIC HEALTH DIS NUECES COUNTY CSCD
NUECES RIVER AUTHORITY ORANGE CO EMERG SVCS DIST 2 PARKER COUNTY ESD #1
PITTSBURG-CAMP CNTY PUBLIC LIB PORT AUTHORITY OF SAN ANTONIO PORT FREEPORT
PORT OF BEAUMONT NAVIGATION PORT OF CORPUS CHRISTI PORT OF HOUSTON AUTHORITY
RURAL ECONOMIC ASSISTANCE LEAGUE, INC. SABINE PASS PORT AUTHORITY SABINE RIVER AUTHORITY OF TX
SAN ANGELO PUBLIC HOUSING AUTH SAN ANTONIO HOUSING AUTHORITY SAN ANTONIO RIVER AUTHORITY
SAN JACINTO RIVER AUTHORITY SAN JACINTO SUD SAN MARCOS HOUSING AUTHORITY
SHERMAN HOUSING AUTHORITY SMITH COUNTY 911 COMMUNICATIONS DISTRICT SOUTH EAST TX REGION PLAN COMM
SOUTHWEST AREA REGIONAL TRANSIT DISTRICT STUDENT ALTERNATIVES PROGRAM TARRANT CO WORKFORCE DEV BD
TARRANT COUNTY 911 DISTRICT TEMPLE HLTH. & BIOSCE. ECNC. DEV. DIST. TEMPLE HOUSING AUTHORITY
TEXARKANA WATER UTILITIES THE TRANSIT SYSTEM, INC. TML INTER EMPLOY BENEFITS POOL
TML INTERGOVMNTL RISK POOL TRAVIS COUNTY ESD #2 TRINITY BAY CONSERVATION DISTRICT
TRINITY RIVER AUTHORITY OF TX TX TREASURY SAFEKEEPING TRUST UPPER RIO GRANDE WORKFORCE DEV
VALLEY INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT VIA METROPOLITAN TRANSIT WACO HOUSING AUTHORITY
WESLACO HOUSING AUTHORITY WICHITA-WILBARGER 911 DISTRICT WILLACY COUNTY NAVIGATION DISTRICT
WILLIAMSON CO ESD #7 WILLIAMSON COUNTY ESD #3 WOODLANDS TOWNSHIP (THE)
WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS CAMERON WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS-CAP. AREA
WORKSOURCE FOR DALLAS COUNTY WORKSOURCE OF THE SOUTH PLAINS

Top  Library Districts

BULVERDE AREA RURAL LIB. DIST. CANYON LAKE COMM LIBRARY DIST LAKE TRAVIS COMMUNITY LIBRARY DISTRICT

Top  Municipalities

ANNETTA, TOWN OF CELINA, CITY OF CITY OF ABILENE CITY OF ADDISON (TOWN)
CITY OF ALAMO CITY OF ALAMO HEIGHTS CITY OF ALEDO CITY OF ALLEN
CITY OF ALVARADO CITY OF ALVIN CITY OF AMARILLO CITY OF ANAHUAC
CITY OF ANDREWS CITY OF ANNA CITY OF ARLINGTON CITY OF ASPERMONT
CITY OF ATHENS CITY OF AUSTIN CITY OF AZLE CITY OF BAIRD
CITY OF BALCH SPRINGS CITY OF BARTLETT CITY OF BASTROP CITY OF BAY CITY
CITY OF BAYTOWN CITY OF BEAUMONT CITY OF BEDFORD CITY OF BEEVILLE
CITY OF BELLAIRE CITY OF BELLMEAD CITY OF BELTON CITY OF BENBROOK
CITY OF BLANCO CITY OF BLANKET CITY OF BOERNE CITY OF BORGER
CITY OF BOWIE CITY OF BOYD CITY OF BRADY CITY OF BRAZORIA
CITY OF BRENHAM CITY OF BRIDGE CITY CITY OF BRIDGEPORT CITY OF BROWNFIELD
CITY OF BROWNSVILLE CITY OF BROWNWOOD CITY OF BRYAN CITY OF BRYSON
CITY OF BUDA CITY OF BURLESON CITY OF BURNET CITY OF CADDO MILLS
CITY OF CAMERON CITY OF CANYON CITY OF CARRIZO SPRINGS CITY OF CARROLLTON
CITY OF CARTHAGE CITY OF CEDAR HILL CITY OF CEDAR PARK CITY OF CENTER
CITY OF CHIRENO CITY OF CIBOLO CITY OF CISCO CITY OF CLEAR LAKE SHORES
CITY OF CLEBURNE CITY OF CLEVELAND CITY OF COCKRELL HILL CITY OF COLLEGE STATION
CITY OF COLLEYVILLE CITY OF COMMERCE CITY OF CONROE CITY OF CONVERSE
CITY OF COPPELL CITY OF COPPERAS COVE CITY OF CORINTH CITY OF CORPUS CHRISTI
CITY OF CORSICANA CITY OF CROCKETT CITY OF CROSBYTON CITY OF CROWLEY
CITY OF DAINGERFIELD CITY OF DALLAS CITY OF DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS CITY OF DE LEON
CITY OF DECATUR CITY OF DEER PARK CITY OF DEL RIO CITY OF DENISON
CITY OF DENTON CITY OF DESOTO CITY OF DEVINE CITY OF DICKINSON
CITY OF DOUBLE OAK (TOWN) CITY OF DUBLIN CITY OF DUNCANVILLE CITY OF EAST MOUNTAIN
CITY OF EASTLAND CITY OF EDNA CITY OF EL LAGO (LAKEVIEW P D) CITY OF EL PASO
CITY OF ELECTRA CITY OF ELGIN CITY OF EMORY CITY OF ENNIS
CITY OF EULESS CITY OF FAIRVIEW (TOWN OF) CITY OF FARMERS BRANCH CITY OF FARMERSVILLE
CITY OF FATE CITY OF FLORENCE CITY OF FLORESVILLE CITY OF FLOWER MOUND
CITY OF FLOYDADA CITY OF FORNEY CITY OF FORT STOCKTON CITY OF FORT WORTH
CITY OF FREDERICKSBURG CITY OF FREEPORT CITY OF FRIENDSWOOD CITY OF FRISCO
CITY OF FULSHEAR CITY OF GAINESVILLE CITY OF GALENA PARK CITY OF GALVESTON
CITY OF GALVESTON WHARVES CITY OF GARDEN RIDGE CITY OF GARLAND CITY OF GATESVILLE
CITY OF GEORGETOWN CITY OF GIDDINGS CITY OF GLADEWATER CITY OF GLEN ROSE
CITY OF GLENN HEIGHTS CITY OF GODLEY CITY OF GOLDTHWAITE CITY OF GRANBURY
CITY OF GRAND PRAIRIE CITY OF GRANITE SHOALS CITY OF GRAPELAND CITY OF GRAPEVINE
CITY OF GREENVILLE CITY OF GROESBECK CITY OF GROOM CITY OF GROVES
CITY OF GUN BARREL CITY CITY OF HALLETTSVILLE CITY OF HALTOM CITY CITY OF HAMILTON
CITY OF HARKER HEIGHTS CITY OF HARLINGEN CITY OF HASKELL CITY OF HASLET
CITY OF HEATH CITY OF HEDWIG VILLAGE CITY OF HELOTES CITY OF HEMPHILL
CITY OF HEMPSTEAD CITY OF HENDERSON CITY OF HENRIETTA CITY OF HEWITT
CITY OF HIDALGO CITY OF HIGHLAND PARK CITY OF HIGHLAND VILLAGE CITY OF HILL COUNTRY VILLAGE
CITY OF HILLSBORO CITY OF HOLLYWOOD PARK (TOWN) CITY OF HONEY GROVE CITY OF HORSESHOE BAY
CITY OF HOUSTON CITY OF HUMBLE CITY OF HUNTINGTON CITY OF HUNTSVILLE
CITY OF HURST CITY OF HUTTO CITY OF IDALOU CITY OF IRVING
CITY OF JACINTO CITY CITY OF JACKSONVILLE CITY OF JARRELL CITY OF JASPER
CITY OF JONESTOWN CITY OF JOSEPHINE CITY OF JUNCTION CITY OF KATY
CITY OF KELLER CITY OF KEMAH CITY OF KEMP CITY OF KENEDY
CITY OF KENNEDALE CITY OF KERENS CITY OF KERMIT CITY OF KILGORE
CITY OF KILLEEN CITY OF KINGSVILLE CITY OF KIRBY CITY OF KNOX CITY
CITY OF KRUGERVILLE CITY OF KRUM CITY OF KYLE CITY OF LA FERIA
CITY OF LA GRANGE CITY OF LA MARQUE CITY OF LA PORTE CITY OF LA VERNIA
CITY OF LACY LAKEVIEW CITY OF LAGO VISTA CITY OF LAKE JACKSON CITY OF LAKE WORTH
CITY OF LAKESIDE (TOWN OF) CITY OF LAKEWAY CITY OF LANCASTER CITY OF LAREDO
CITY OF LAVON CITY OF LEAGUE CITY CITY OF LEANDER CITY OF LEFORS
CITY OF LEON VALLEY CITY OF LEONARD CITY OF LEVELLAND CITY OF LEWISVILLE
CITY OF LIBERTY CITY OF LITTLE ELM (TOWN) CITY OF LIVE OAK CITY OF LLANO
CITY OF LOCKHART CITY OF LOG CABIN CITY OF LONGVIEW CITY OF LORENA
CITY OF LOS FRESNOS CITY OF LOTT CITY OF LUBBOCK CITY OF LUFKIN
CITY OF LUMBERTON CITY OF MANOR CITY OF MANSFIELD CITY OF MARBLE FALLS
CITY OF MARFA CITY OF MARSHALL CITY OF MARTINDALE CITY OF MATADOR
CITY OF MCALLEN CITY OF MCCAMEY CITY OF MCGREGOR CITY OF MCKINNEY
CITY OF MEADOWLAKES CITY OF MELISSA CITY OF MERCEDES CITY OF MERKEL
CITY OF MESQUITE CITY OF MEXIA CITY OF MIDLAND CITY OF MIDLOTHIAN
CITY OF MINEOLA CITY OF MINERAL WELLS CITY OF MISSION CITY OF MISSOURI CITY
CITY OF MONAHANS CITY OF MOUNT ENTERPRISE CITY OF MOUNT PLEASANT CITY OF MOUNT VERNON
CITY OF MULESHOE CITY OF MUNDAY CITY OF MURPHY CITY OF NACOGDOCHES
CITY OF NASSAU BAY CITY OF NAVASOTA CITY OF NEDERLAND CITY OF NEW BOSTON
CITY OF NEW BRAUNFELS CITY OF NEW DEAL CITY OF NEWTON CITY OF NORTH RICHLAND HILLS
CITY OF NORTHLAKE (TOWN OF) CITY OF OAK RIDGE NORTH CITY OF ODESSA CITY OF OLMOS PARK
CITY OF OMAHA CITY OF ORANGE GROVE CITY OF OVERTON CITY OF OVILLA
CITY OF OYSTER CREEK CITY OF PALESTINE CITY OF PALMER CITY OF PAMPA
CITY OF PANORAMA VILLAGE CITY OF PANTEGO CITY OF PARIS CITY OF PARKER
CITY OF PASADENA CITY OF PEARLAND CITY OF PECOS CITY CITY OF PENITAS
CITY OF PERRYTON CITY OF PFLUGERVILLE CITY OF PHARR CITY OF PITTSBURG
CITY OF PLAINVIEW CITY OF PLANO CITY OF PORT ARTHUR CITY OF PORT ISABEL
CITY OF PORT LAVACA CITY OF PORT NECHES CITY OF POTTSBORO CITY OF PRESIDIO
CITY OF PRIMERA CITY OF PRINCETON CITY OF PROGRESSO CITY OF QUINLAN
CITY OF QUITAQUE CITY OF RANGER CITY OF RANKIN CITY OF RICHARDSON
CITY OF RICHLAND HILLS CITY OF RICHMOND CITY OF RICHWOOD CITY OF RIO GRANDE CITY
CITY OF ROANOKE CITY OF ROBINSON CITY OF ROBSTOWN CITY OF ROCKDALE
CITY OF ROCKPORT CITY OF ROCKWALL CITY OF ROSENBERG CITY OF ROUND ROCK
CITY OF ROWLETT CITY OF ROYSE CITY CITY OF SACHSE CITY OF SAGINAW
CITY OF SAN ANGELO CITY OF SAN ANTONIO CITY OF SAN AUGUSTINE CITY OF SAN JUAN
CITY OF SAN MARCOS CITY OF SAN SABA CITY OF SANGER CITY OF SANTA ANNA
CITY OF SCHERTZ CITY OF SEABROOK CITY OF SEAGOVILLE CITY OF SEAGRAVES
CITY OF SEGUIN CITY OF SELMA CITY OF SHAVANO PARK CITY OF SHERMAN
CITY OF SINTON CITY OF SLATON CITY OF SNYDER CITY OF SO PADRE ISLAND (TOWN)
CITY OF SOCORRO CITY OF SOMERVILLE CITY OF SONORA CITY OF SOUR LAKE
CITY OF SOUTH HOUSTON CITY OF SOUTHLAKE CITY OF SOUTHSIDE PLACE CITY OF SPRINGTOWN
CITY OF STAFFORD CITY OF STEPHENVILLE CITY OF STINNETT CITY OF STRATFORD
CITY OF SUDAN CITY OF SUGAR LAND CITY OF SULPHER SPRINGS CITY OF SUNSET VALLEY
CITY OF TAYLOR CITY OF TERRELL CITY OF TERRELL HILLS CITY OF TEXARKANA
CITY OF TEXAS CITY CITY OF THE COLONY CITY OF THOMPSONS (TOWN) CITY OF THORNDALE
CITY OF THRALL CITY OF TIMPSON CITY OF TOM BEAN CITY OF TOMBALL
CITY OF TROPHY CLUB (TOWN) CITY OF TYE CITY OF TYLER CITY OF UNIVERSAL CITY
CITY OF UNIVERSITY PARK CITY OF UVALDE CITY OF VAN ALSTYNE CITY OF VENUS
CITY OF VERNON CITY OF VICTORIA CITY OF VIDOR CITY OF VINTON
CITY OF WACO CITY OF WAXAHACHIE CITY OF WEATHERFORD CITY OF WEBSTER
CITY OF WESLACO CITY OF WEST LAKE HILLS CITY OF WEST ORANGE CITY OF WEST TAWAKONI
CITY OF WEST UNIVERSITY PLACE CITY OF WESTWORTH VILLAGE CITY OF WHARTON CITY OF WHITE OAK
CITY OF WHITE SETTLEMENT CITY OF WICHITA FALLS CITY OF WILLIS CITY OF WILLS POINT
CITY OF WINDCREST CITY OF WINONA CITY OF WOODCREEK CITY OF WOODSBORO
CITY OF WOODWAY CITY OF WORTHAM CITY OF WYLIE CITY OF YOAKUM
TEMPLE, CITY OF TOWN OF ARGYLE TOWN OF BUFFALO GAP, TEXAS TOWN OF PONDER
TOWN OF PROSPER TOWN OF SHADY SHORES TOWN OF VAN HORN TOWN OF WESTLAKE
YSLETA DEL SUR PUEBLO

Top  Appraisal Districts

AUSTIN CO APPR DIST BASTROP CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST BEXAR APPRAISAL DISTRICT
BRAZORIA COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST BRAZOS CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST BREWSTER COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTRICT
CALDWELL COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST CALHOUN COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTRICT CAMERON COUNTY APPR DIST
CENTRAL APPR DIST/BANDERA CO CENTRAL APPR DIST/JOHNSON CO CHAMBERS CO APPRAISAL DIST
COLLIN COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST COLORADO COUNTY CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST. DALLAS CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST
DENTON CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST ECTOR COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST. EL PASO CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST
ELLIS CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST FORT BEND CO APPRAISAL DIST FREESTONE CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST.
GALVESTON CENTRAL APPR DIST GILLESPIE CENTRAL APP DIST GRAYSON CAD
GREGG COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST GUADALUPE CO APPRAISAL DIST HALE CO APPRAISAL DIST
HAMILTON COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTRICT HARRIS CO APPRAISAL DISTRICT HAYS CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST
HILL COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTRICT HOWARD COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST HUNT COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTRICT
JEFFERSON COUNTY APPRAISAL DIS JIM WELLS COUNTY APPRAISAL DIS KAUFMAN COUNTY APPRAISAL DISTRICT
KERR CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST KLEBERG CO APPRAISAL DISTRICT LEON CENTRAL APPRAISAL DISTRICT
LIBERTY CO CENTRAL APP DIST LLANO CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST LUBBOCK CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST
MAVERICK COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST MCLENNAN COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST MIDLAND CENTRAL APPRAISAL DISTRICT
MILAM APPRAISAL DIST. MITCHELL CO APPRAISAL DISTRICT MONTGOMERY CENTRAL APPRAISAL
NAVARRO CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST NOLAN COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST. ORANGE COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST
SAN JACINTO CO. APPRAISAL DIST SCHLEICHER CO APPRAISAL DISTRICT SMITH COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST
STARR COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST TARRANT APPRAISAL DISTRICT TITUS COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST
TRAVIS CENTRAL APPRAISAL DIST UPTON CO APPRAISAL DIST VAL VERDE CO APPRAISAL DIST
VICTORIA COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST WICHITA COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST WILLIAMSON COUNTY APPRAISAL
ZAPATA CO APPRAISAL DIST

Top  MHMR Centers

ACCESS/MHMR ANDREWS CENTER/MHMR AUSTIN TRAVIS CO INTEGRAL CARE
BEHAVIORAL HEALTH CTR OF NUECES COUNTY BETTY HARDWICK CENTER BLUEBONNET TRAILS COMM MHMR
BORDER REGION MHMR COMM CNTR BRAZOS VALLEY MHMR AUTHORITY BURKE CENTER
CAMINO REAL COMMUNITY MHMR CTR CENTRAL COUNTIES CTR FOR MHMR CENTRAL PLAINS CENTER
COASTAL PLAINS COMMUNITY MHMR COLLIN COUNTY MHMR COMMUNITY HEALTHCORE
DALLAS METROCARE SERVICES DENTON COUNTY MHMR CENTER EMERGENCE HEALTH NETWORK
HEART OF TEXAS REGION MHMR HELEN FARABEE REG MHMR CENTER HILL COUNTRY COMM MHMR
LAKES REGIONAL MHMR CENTER LUBBOCK REGIONAL MHMR CENTER MHMR OF TARRANT COUNTY
MHMR SERVICES OF TEXOMA MHMRA OF HARRIS COUNTY PECAN VALLEY MHMR REGION
PERMIAN BASIN COMMUNITY CENTER SPINDLETOP CENTER TEXANA CENTER
TEXAS PANHANDLE MHMR THE CENTER FOR HEALTH CARE SRV THE CENTER FOR LIFE RESOURCES
TRI-COUNTY MHMR SERVICES TROPICAL TX BEHAVIORAL HEALTH WEST TEXAS CENTERS FOR MHMR

Top  School Districts

ABERNATHY ISD ABILENE ISD AGUA DULCE ISD ALAMO HEIGHTS ISD
ALBA-GOLDEN ISD ALDINE ISD ALEDO ISD ALICE ISD
ALIEF ISD ALLEN ISD ALPINE ISD ALTO ISD
ALVARADO ISD ALVIN ISD ALVORD ISD AMARILLO ISD
ANAHUAC ISD ANDERSON-SHIRO CISD ANDREWS ISD ANNA ISD
ANSON ISD ANTON ISD APPLE SPRINGS ISD ARANSAS COUNTY ISD
ARCHER CITY ISD ARGYLE ISD ARLINGTON ISD ARP ISD
ATHENS ISD ATLANTA ISD AUBREY I.S.D. AUSTIN ISD
AVINGER ISD AXTELL ISD AZLE ISD BAIRD ISD
BALLINGER ISD BALMORHEA ISD BANDERA ISD BANQUETE ISD
BARBERS HILL ISD BASTROP ISD BAY CITY ISD BEAUMONT ISD
BECKVILLE ISD BEEVILLE ISD BELLVILLE ISD BELTON ISD
BENAVIDES ISD BIG SPRING ISD BIRDVILLE ISD BLANCO ISD
BLOOMING GROVE ISD BLUE RIDGE ISD BOERNE ISD BONHAM ISD
BOOKER ISD BORGER ISD BOVINA ISD BOYD ISD
BRACKETT ISD BRADY ISD BRAZOS ISD BRAZOSPORT ISD
BRECKENRIDGE ISD BRENHAM ISD BRIDGE CITY ISD BRIDGEPORT ISD
BROCK ISD BROOKELAND ISD BROWNFIELD ISD BROWNSVILLE ISD
BRYAN ISD BRYSON ISD BUENA VISTA ISD BUFFALO ISD
BULLARD ISD BUNA ISD BURKBURNETT ISD BURNET CISD
BURTON ISD BUSHLAND ISD CADDO MILLS ISD CALALLEN ISD
CALDWELL ISD CALHOUN COUNTY ISD CANADIAN ISD CANTON ISD
CANUTILLO ISD CANYON ISD CARLISLE ISD CARRIZO SPRINGS CISD
CARROLL ISD CARROLLTON-FARMERS BRANCH ISD CARTHAGE ISD CASTLEBERRY ISD
CAYUGA ISD CEDAR HILL ISD CELESTE ISD CENTER ISD
CENTERVILLE ISD CENTRAL HEIGHTS ISD CENTRAL ISD CHANNELVIEW ISD
CHANNING ISD CHAPEL HILL ISD CHAPEL HILL ISD – TITUS COUNTY CHARLOTTE ISD
CHEROKEE ISD CHILDRESS ISD CHISUM ISD CISCO ISD
CITY OF LINDEN CITY VIEW ISD CLARENDON ISD CLARKSVILLE ISD
CLEAR CREEK ISD CLEBURNE ISD CLEVELAND ISD CLIFTON ISD
CLINT ISD CLYDE CISD COAHOMA ISD COLDSPRING-OAKHURST CISD
COLEMAN ISD COLLEGE STATION ISD COLORADO ISD COLUMBIA-BRAZORIA ISD
COLUMBUS ISD COMAL ISD COMFORT ISD COMMERCE ISD
COMMUNITY ISD CONNALLY ISD CONROE ISD COOLIDGE ISD
COPPELL ISD COPPERAS COVE ISD CORPUS CHRISTI ISD CORSICANA ISD
COTTON CENTER ISD COTULLA ISD CRANDALL ISD CRANE ISD
CROCKETT COUNTY CONS CSD CROCKETT ISD CROSBY ISD CROSBYTON CISD
CROWELL ISD CROWLEY ISD CRYSTAL CITY ISD CUERO ISD
CULBERSON COUNTY ALLAMOORE ISD CUSHING ISD CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS ISD DAINGERFIELD-LONE STAR ISD
DALLAS COUNTY SCHOOLS DALLAS ISD DAMON ISD DANBURY ISD
DAWSON ISD DAYTON ISD DE KALB ISD DE LEON ISD
DECATUR ISD DEER PARK ISD DEL VALLE ISD DELL CITY ISD
DENISON ISD DENTON ISD DENVER CITY ISD DESOTO ISD
DETROIT ISD DEVERS ISD DEVINE ISD DEW ISD
DEWEYVILLE ISD D’HANIS ISD DIBOLL ISD DICKINSON ISD
DOUGLASS ISD DRIPPING SPRINGS ISD DUMAS ISD DUNCANVILLE ISD
EAGLE MOUNTAIN-SAGINAW ISD EAGLE PASS ISD EANES ISD EAST CENTRAL ISD
EAST CHAMBERS ISD EASTLAND ISD ECTOR COUNTY ISD ECTOR ISD
EDCOUCH-ELSA ISD EDGEWOOD ISD EDINBURG CISD EDNA ISD
EL CAMPO ISD ELGIN ISD ELKHART ISD ELYSIAN FIELDS ISD
ENNIS ISD ERA ISD EULA ISD EUSTACE ISD
EVERMAN ISD EXCELSIOR ISD FABENS ISD FAIRFIELD ISD
FALLS CITY ISD FARMERSVILLE ISD FARWELL ISD FAYETTEVILLE ISD
FERRIS ISD FLORENCE ISD FLORESVILLE ISD FLOUR BLUFF ISD
FORESTBURG ISD FORNEY ISD FORT BEND ISD FORT DAVIS ISD
FORT SAM HOUSTON ISD FORT STOCKTON ISD FORT WORTH ISD FRANKLIN ISD
FREDERICKSBURG ISD FREER ISD FRENSHIP ISD FRIENDSWOOD ISD
FRIONA ISD FRISCO ISD FROST ISD GAINESVILLE ISD
GALENA PARK ISD GALVESTON ISD GANADO ISD GARLAND ISD/
GARRISON ISD GARY ISD GATESVILLE ISD GAUSE ISD
GEORGE WEST ISD GEORGETOWN ISD GIDDINGS ISD GILMER ISD
GLADEWATER ISD GLEN ROSE ISD GODLEY ISD GOLD-BURG ISD
GOLDTHWAITE ISD GOLIAD ISD GONZALES ISD GOODRICH ISD
GOOSE CREEK CISD GRAFORD ISD GRANBURY ISD GRAND PRAIRIE ISD
GRAND SALINE ISD GRANDFALLS-ROYALTY ISD GRANDVIEW ISD GRANDVIEW-HOPKINS ISD
GRAPE CREEK ISD GRAPELAND ISD GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE ISD GREENVILLE ISD
GREENWOOD ISD GREGORY-PORTLAND ISD GROOM ISD GROVETON ISD
HALE CENTER ISD HALLETTSVILLE ISD HALLSVILLE ISD HAMLIN ISD
HAMSHIRE-FANNETT ISD HARDIN ISD HARLANDALE ISD HARLINGEN CISD
HARPER ISD HARROLD ISD HASKEL CISD HAWKINS ISD
HAWLEY ISD HAYS CONSOLIDATED ISD HEARNE ISD HEDLEY CISD
HEMPHILL ISD HEMPSTEAD ISD HENDERSON ISD HENRIETTA ISD
HEREFORD ISD HERMLEIGH ISD HIGHLAND ISD HIGHLAND PARK ISD
HIGHLAND PARK ISD (POTTER COUNTY) HILLSBORO ISD HITCHCOCK ISD HOLLAND ISD
HOLLIDAY ISD HONDO ISD HOOKS ISD HOUSTON ISD
HUCKABAY ISD HUDSON ISD HUFFMAN ISD HUGHES SPRINGS ISD
HUMBLE ISD HUNTINGTON ISD HUNTSVILLE ISD HUTTO ISD
INDUSTRIAL ISD INGLESIDE ISD IOWA PARK CISD IRAAN-SHEFFIELD ISD
IREDELL ISD IRVING ISD ITASCA ISD JACKSBORO ISD
JACKSONVILLE ISD JARRELL ISD JASPER ISD JAYTON-GIRARD ISD
JEFFERSON ISD JIM HOGG COUNTY ISD JIM NED CISD JOAQUIN ISD
JOHNSON CITY ISD JOURDANTON ISD JUBILEE ACADEMIC CENTER KATY ISD
KAUFMAN ISD KEENE ISD KELLER ISD KEMP ISD
KENEDY ISD KENNARD ISD KENNEDALE ISD KERENS ISD
KERRVILLE ISD KILGORE ISD KILLEEN ISD KINGSVILLE ISD
KIRBYVILLE CISD KLEIN ISD KNIPPA ISD KOPPERL ISD
KRESS ISD KRUM ISD LA FERIA ISD LA GRANGE ISD
LA JOYA ISD LA MARQUE ISD LA PORTE ISD LA VEGA ISD
LA VERNIA ISD LA VILLA ISD LACKLAND ISD LAGO VISTA ISD
LAKE DALLAS ISD LAKE TRAVIS ISD LAKE WORTH ISD LAMAR CISD
LAMESA ISD LAMPASAS ISD LANCASTER ISD LAREDO ISD
LATEXO ISD LAZBUDDIE ISD LEGGETT ISD LEVERETT’S CHAPEL ISD
LEWISVILLE ISD LEXINGTON ISD LIBERTY HILL ISD LIBERTY ISD
LIBERTY-EYLAU ISD LIL CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE ISD LINDALE ISD LINDEN-KILDARE CISD
LINDSAY ISD LINGLEVILLE ISD LIPAN ISD LITTLE ELM ISD
LIVINGSTON ISD LLANO ISD LOCKHART ISD LOCKNEY ISD
LONGVIEW ISD LORENA ISD LOS FRESNOS CISD LOUISE ISD
LOVEJOY ISD LUBBOCK ISD LUBBOCK-COOPER ISD LUFKIN I.S.D.
LUMBERTON I.S.D. LYFORD C.I.S.D. LYTLE ISD MABANK ISD
MADISONVILLE CISD MAGNOLIA ISD MALAKOFF ISD MALONE ISD
MANOR ISD MARATHON ISD MARBLE FALLS ISD MARFA ISD
MARLIN ISD MARSHALL ISD MARTIN’S MILL ISD MARTINSVILLE ISD
MASON ISD MAUD ISD MAYPEARL ISD MCALLEN I.S.D.
MCDADE ISD MCKINNEY ISD MCLEAN ISD MCLEOD ISD
MCMULLEN COUNTY ISD MEDINA VALLEY ISD MELISSA ISD MENARD ISD
MERCEDES ISD MERKEL ISD MESQUITE ISD MEYERSVILLE ISD
MIDLAND ISD MIDLOTHIAN ISD MIDWAY ISD MILDRED ISD
MILLSAP ISD MINEOLA ISD MINERAL WELLS ISD MISSION CISD
MONAHANS-WICKETT-PYOTE ISD MONTE ALTO ISD MONTGOMERY ISD MOODY ISD
MORTON ISD MOTLEY COUNTY ISD MOUNT CALM ISD MOUNT VERNON ISD
MT PLEASANT ISD MULESHOE ISD MUMFORD ISD MUNDAY ISD
MURCHISON ISD NACOGDOCHES ISD NATALIA ISD NAVARRO I S D
NAVASOTA ISD NEDERLAND ISD NEEDVILLE ISD NEW BOSTON ISD
NEW BRAUNFELS ISD NEW CANEY ISD NEW DEAL ISD NEW DIANA ISD
NEW SUMMERFIELD ISD NEWTON ISD NOCONA ISD NORTH EAST ISD
NORTH FOREST ISD NORTH LAMAR ISD NORTH ZULCH ISD NORTHSIDE ISD (SAN ANTONIO)
NORTHSIDE ISD (VERNON) NORTHWEST ISD NUECES CANYON CISD OAKWOOD ISD
ODEM-EDROY ISD OLTON ISD ONALASKA ISD ORE CITY ISD
PADUCAH ISD PALACIOS ISD PALESTINE ISD PALMER ISD
PAMPA ISD PANHANDLE ISD PANTHER CREEK CISD PARADISE ISD
PASADENA ISD PATTON SPRINGS ISD PAWNEE ISD PEARLAND ISD
PEARSALL ISD PEASTER ISD PECOS-BARSTOW-TOYAH ISD PERRYTON ISD
PETERSBURG ISD PETROLIA ISD PEWITT CISD PFLUGERVILLE ISD
PHARR-SAN JUAN-ALAMO ISD PILOT POINT ISD PINE TREE ISD PITTSBURG ISD
PLAINVIEW ISD PLANO ISD PLEASANT GROVE ISD PLEASANTON ISD
PLEMONS-STINNETT-PHILLIPS CISD PONDER ISD PORT ARANSAS ISD PORT ARTHUR ISD
PORT NECHES-GROVES ISD POST ISD POTEET ISD POTTSBORO ISD
PRAIRIE VALLEY ISD PRAIRILAND ISD PREMONT ISD PRESIDIO ISD
PRINCETON ISD PROGRESO ISD PROSPER ISD QUANAH ISD
QUEEN CITY ISD QUINLAN ISD QUITMAN ISD RALLS ISD
RANDOLPH FIELD ISD RANGER ISD RAYMONDVILLE ISD RED LICK ISD
RED OAK ISD REFUGIO ISD RICE CONSOLIDATED ISD RICE ISD
RICHARDS ISD RICHARDSON ISD RIO GRANDE CITY CISD RIO HONDO ISD
RIO VISTA ISD RISING STAR ISD RIVER ROAD ISD RIVERCREST ISD.
ROBINSON ISD ROBSTOWN ISD ROBY CISD ROCHELLE ISD
ROCKWALL ISD ROMA ISD ROOSEVELT ISD ROSCOE ISD
ROSEBUD-LOTT ISD ROTAN ISD ROUND ROCK ISD ROUND TOP-CARMINE ISD
ROXTON ISD ROYAL ISD RUSK ISD S & S CISD
SABINE ISD SALADO ISD SAN ANGELO ISD SAN ANTONIO ISD
SAN AUGUSTINE ISD SAN BENITO CISD SAN ELIZARIO ISD SAN FELIPE DEL RIO CISD
SAN ISIDRO ISD SAN MARCOS CISD SANFORD-FRITCH ISD SANGER ISD
SANTA MARIA ISD SANTA ROSA ISD SCHERTZ-CIBOLO-UNIV CITY ISD SCURRY-ROSSER ISD
SEALY ISD SEGUIN ISD SEMINOLE ISD SEYMOUR I.S.D.
SHALLOWATER ISD SHELBYVILLE ISD SHELDON ISD SHEPHERD ISD
SHERMAN ISD SHINER ISD SILSBEE ISD SIMMS ISD
SINTON ISD SKIDMORE-TYNAN ISD SLATON ISD SLOCUM ISD
SMITHVILLE ISD SNOOK ISD SNYDER ISD SOCORRO ISD
SOMERSET ISD SOMERVILLE ISD SONORA ISD SOUTH SAN ANTONIO ISD
SOUTH TEXAS I.S.D. SOUTHSIDE ISD SOUTHWEST ISD SPEARMAN ISD
SPLENDORA ISD SPRING BRANCH ISD SPRING HILL ISD SPRING ISD
SPRINGTOWN ISD SPUR ISD STAFFORD MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DIST STAMFORD ISD
STANTON ISD STEPHENVILLE ISD STOCKDALE ISD STRATFORD ISD
STRAWN ISD SUDAN ISD SULPHUR SPRINGS ISD SUNNYVALE ISD
SWEENY ISD TAFT ISD TAHOKA ISD TARKINGTON ISD
TATUM ISD TAYLOR ISD TEAGUE ISD TEMPLE ISD
TENAHA ISD TERRELL ISD TEXARKANA ISD TEXAS CITY ISD
TIDEHAVEN ISD TIMPSON ISD TOLAR ISD TOM BEAN ISD
TOMBALL ISD TORNILLO ISD TRINITY BASIN PREPARATORY TRINITY ISD
TROUP ISD TROY ISD TULOSO MIDWAY ISD TYLER ISD
UNITED ISD UTOPIA ISD UVALDE C.I.S.D. VALENTINE ISD
VALLEY MILLS ISD VALLEY VIEW ISD (VALLEY VIEW) VAN ALSTYNE ISD VAN ISD
VAN VLECK ISD VEGA ISD VENUS ISD VERNON ISD
VICTORIA ISD VIDOR ISD WACO ISD WALLER ISD
WATER VALLEY ISD WAXAHACHIE ISD WEATHERFORD ISD WELLINGTON ISD
WESLACO ISD WEST HARDIN COUNTY CISD WEST ISD WEST ORANGE-COVE CISD
WEST OSO ISD WEST SABINE ISD WESTBROOK ISD WESTWOOD ISD
WHARTON ISD WHITE DEER ISD WHITE OAK ISD WHITE SETTLEMENT ISD
WHITESBORO ISD WHITEWRIGHT ISD WHITNEY ISD WILLIS ISD
WIMBERLEY ISD WINDHAM SCHOOL DISTRICT WINDTHORST ISD WINNSBORO ISD
WODEN ISD WOODSBORO ISD WOODVILLE ISD WYLIE ISD
YOAKUM ISD YORKTOWN ISD YSLETA ISD ZAPATA COUNTY ISD
ZAVALLA ISD

Top  Charter Schools

AMERICA CAN! BRAZOS SCHOOL FOR INQUIRY EAGLE ADVANTAGE SCHOOLS
EAST AUSTIN COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY EL PASO ACADEMY, INC EVOLUTION ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
GOLDEN RULE SCHOOLS, INC. GULF COAST TRADES CENTER HARMONY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
HONORS ACADEMY HOUSTON GATEWAY ACADEMY IDEA ACADEMY, INC.
ISLAND FOUNDATION KIPP SAN ANTONIO KIPP, INC.
LIFESCHOOL OF DALLAS MAINLAND PREPARATORY ACADEMY MIDLAND ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
RAPOPORT ACADEMY RESPONSIVE EDUCATION SOLUTIONS RIPLEY HOUSE CHARTER SCHOOL
RISE ACADEMY THE CHILDREN FIRST ACADEMY-HOUSTON THE RHODES SCHOOL
VARNETT PUBLIC SCHOOL WINFREE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL

Top  Judicial Districts

None registered at this time.

Top  Community Supervision and Corrections Departments (CS and CDs)

24TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CSCD CALDWELL COUNTY CSCD CASS COUNTY CSCD

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This

Connect With Coley

*Email:



How can we help you?

Interested in:


You have Successfully Subscribed! Someone from Coley will be in contact with you shortly.